HERRER
PLASS NR NHF NAVN KLUBB LAG KILO
1 18 1329 Vegar Stokkland Andenes HK HYSA 115
2 28 2800 Dag-Ivar Bådsvik Harstad HK TEAM SØNDAG 107,5
3 6 5910 Johnny Helgesen Torungen HK SØLVKROKEN 101,5
4 5 4112 John Olav Flore Larsen Nord-Jæren HK SØLVKROKEN 96
5 20 5323 Thomas Løland Ski HK TEAM SKI 90,5
6 8 5941 Joakim Helgesen Torungen HK SØLVKROKEN 86
7 3 6108 Kim-Erik Johansen Tromsø HK UER 82
8 21 5354 Robin Ødegaard Ski HK TEAM SKI 76
9 9 2001 Lars Eirik Berg Botne HK STEINBIT 74,5
10 4 6105 Øyvind Høier Tromsø HK UER 73
11 1 2813 Kristian Waage Harstad HK UER 71,5
12 27 2836 Anders Sergio Larsen Harstad HK TEAM SØNDAG 58
13 13 4302 Bjørn Bakkelid Oslo HK STEINBIT 57
14 17 1200 Jim Andresen Akershus HK HYSA 45,5
15 16 5036 Tom Unsgård Stavanger DSF KVEITA 39,5
16 24 5397 Walid Mustapha Ski HK TEAM SKI 36,5
DAMER
PLASS NR NHF NAVN KLUBB LAG KILO
1 22 5355 Anne K. Ødegaard Ski HK TEAM SKI 72
2 25 2916 Kjærsti Kristiansen Havulvan HK UER 60
3 2 1300 Hanne Adolfsen Andenes HK HYSA 53,5
4 15 5037 Liv Unsgård Stavanger DSF KVEITA 29
SENIOR
PLASS NR NHF NAVN KLUBB LAG KILO
1 12 2311 Arild Wilhelmsen Asker HK STEINBIT 95
2 11 2305 Frode Lersten Asker HK STEINBIT 94,5
3 26 2807 Sir Trond-Roger Larsen Harstad HK TEAM SØNDAG 71,5
7 19 2106 Bjørn Grepperud Båstad HK HYSA 59
8 10 5918 Rolf Knudsen Torungen HK KVEITA 51
9 7 5924 Leif Nygård Torungen HK SØLVKROKEN 50,5
10 14 1712 Einar Eliassen Bergen HK KVEITA 35,5
JUNIOR
PLASS NR NHF NAVN KLUBB LAG KILO
1 23 5398 Bjørn Kristian Wolstad Ski HK TEAM SØNDAG 38,5
4 mannslag
NHF NR NAVN KLUBB LAG KILO
4112 John O. F. Larsen Nord-Jæren HK SØLVKROKEN 96
5910 Johnny Helgesen Torungen HK SØLVKROKEN 101,5
5924 Leif Nygård Torungen HK SØLVKROKEN 50,5
5941 Joakim Helgesen Torungen HK SØLVKROKEN 86
4 334
2001 Lars Eirik Berg Botne HK STEINBIT 74,5
2305 Frode Lersten Asker HK STEINBIT 94,5
2311 Arild Wilhelmsen Asker HK STEINBIT 95
4302 Bjørn Bakkelid Oslo HK STEINBIT 57
3 321
2813 Kristian Waage Harstad HK UER 71,5
6108 Kim-Erik Johansen Tromsø HK UER 82
6105 Øyvind Høier Tromsø HK UER 73
2916 Kjærsti Kristiansen Havulvan HK UER 60
286,5
5398 Bjørn Kristian Wolstad Ski HK TEAM SØNDAG 38,5
2807 Sir Trond-Roger Larsen Harstad HK TEAM SØNDAG 71,5
2836 Anders Sergio Larsen Harstad HK TEAM SØNDAG 58
2800 Dag-Ivar Bådsvik Harstad HK TEAM SØNDAG 107,5
275,5
5323 Thomas Løland Ski HK TEAM SKI 90,5
5354 Robin Ødegaard Ski HK TEAM SKI 76
5355 Anne K. Ødegaard Ski HK TEAM SKI 72
5397 Walid Mustapha Ski HK TEAM SKI 36,5
275
1300 Hanne Adolfsen Andenes HK HYSA 53,5
1200 Jim Andresen Akershus HK HYSA 45,5
1329 Vidar Stokkland Andenes HK HYSA 115
2106 Bjørn Grepperud Båstad HK HYSA 59
1 273
5918 Rolf Knudsen Torungen HK KVEITA 51
1712 Einar Eliassen Bergen HK KVEITA 35,5
5037 Liv Unsgård Stavanger DSF KVEITA 29
5036 Tom Unsgård Stavanger DSF KVEITA 39,5
2 155
2 mannslag
NAVN 1 NAVN 2 KILO 1 KILO 2 TOTAL
ARILD WILHELMSEN FRODE LERSTEN 95 94,5 189,5
DAG-IVAR BÅDSVIK KRISTIAN WAAGE 107,5 71,5 179
DAG-IVAR BÅDSVIK TROND-ROGER LARSEN 107,5 71,5 179
KIM-EIRIK JOHANSNEN FRODE LERSTEN 82 94,5 176,5
TROND-ROGER LARSEN ANDERS SERGIO LARSEN 71,5 58 129,5
BJØRN GREPPERUD JIM ANDRESEN 59 45,5 104,5
HANNE ADOLFSEN LIV UNSGÅRD 53,5 29 82,5
STØRST FISK
PLASS NR NHF NR2 NAVN KLUBB KILO ART
1 26 2807 Sir Trond-Roger Larsen Harstad HK 16 TORSK
2 3 6108 Kim-Erik Johansen Tromsø HK 14 TORSK
3 27 2836 Anders Sergio Larsen Harstad HK 13 TORSK
4 8 5941 Joakim Helgesen Torungen HK 13 TORSK
5 17 1200 Jim Andresen Akershus HK 12 TORSK
6 12 2311 Arild Wilhelmsen Asker HK 11 TORSK
7 5 4112 John Olav Flore Larsen Nord-Jæren HK 10 TORSK
8 28 2800 Dag-Ivar Bådsvik Harstad HK 9,5 TORSK
9 9 2001 Lars Eirik Berg Botne HK 9,5 TORSK
10 19 2106 Bjørn Grepperud Båstad HK 8,5 TORSK
11 22 5355 Anne K. Ødegaard Ski HK 8 TORSK
12 23 5398 Bjørn Kristian Wolstad Ski HK 6,5 TORSK
13 6 5910 Johnny Helgesen Torungen HK 4 LAKS