Torsdag
NHF nummer
1 Tor Arne Rygg Oslo Hk 4337 277,00
2 Martin H. Jensen Danmark 1 5073 274,00
3 Stig Knappskog Nord-Jæren HK 4193 255,10
4 Stein Rune Tveit Norvegen 3504 246,00
5 John Olav Florø Larsen Team SSS 4112 245,00
6 Bjørn Pedersen Team Westoffice 5016 242,00
7 Karl Ranin Nord-Jæren HK 4208 225,18
8 Joakim Helgesen Sølvkroken 5941 218,00
9 Are Andersen Mix 1 5900 213,99
10 Leif Johannesen Mix 1 5913 213,00
11 Steinar Andersen Oslo Hk 4300 211,12
12 Axsel Larsen Team Savagear 1734 210,00
13 Arne Robstad Sølvkroken 5931 206,21
14 Tom Unsgaard SDSFC 2 5036 205,94
15 Eivind Johannesen SDSFC 2 5011 203,88
16 Håkon Taranger Team Westoffice 5030 202,36
17 Olav Byberg SDSFC 5004 192,11
18 Stig Hetland Team SSS 4118 190,00
19 Stian Veggeland Mix 1 5965 182,35
20 Lars Hellum Oslo Hk 4321 181,16
21 Jonny Helgesen Sølvkroken 5910 179,20
22 Alex Jiggens Nord-Jæren HK 4153 171,86
23 Irwin Kilde Team SSS 4189 165,12
24 Michael Lorenzen Danmark 1 5074 152,46
25 Henrik Vågenes Mix 2 1911 151,64
26 Lars Ivar Tønnesen Team Westoffice 5035 148,27
27 Øivind Andersen Team SSS 4101 147,80
28 Odd Kristiansen SDSFC 2 5013 146,56
29 Jon Terje Gudmestad Nord-Jæren HK 4206 142,25
30 Kjell Byberg SDSFC 5053 141,45
31 Rune Rott Mix 2 5020 139,33
32 Magne Ruud Norvegen 3501 122,44
33 Espen Knarvik Mix 1 1904 107,62
34 Roar Hermansen Team Savagear 1722 87,86
35 Jacob Freundlich Danmark 2 5075 84,90
SENIORER
1 Roar Sandvoll SDSFC 2 5023 258,22
2 Eskild Pedersen Danmark 1 5069 206,58
3 Søren Kristensen Danmark 1 4372 199,38
4 Gunnar Nødseth Florø HK 2501 196,84
5 Helge Kjøndal Team Savagear 1729 192,49
6 Geir Tveit Norvegen 3500 186,06
7 Claus Pedersen Danmark 2 5066 183,67
8 Lars Huus Danmark 2 5071 120,27
9 Leif Nygård Sølvkroken 5924 119,23
10 Einar Eliassen Team Savagear 1712 98,02
11 Erik Møllby Danmark 2 5067 94,62
12 Arthur Sandvoll SDSFC 5022 61,22
DAMER
1 Liv Unsgaard Team Westoffice 5037 224,00
2 Hilde Skiffard Oslo Hk 4401 162,11
3 Vigdis Sandvoll SDSFC 5021 106,58
4 Marit Lauvik Mix 2 4393 53,81
JUNIORER
1 Kristian Hausken Norvegen 3505 226,00
2 Ole Christian Andersen Mix 2 5041 80,18
Båt 1 Vildrosa Styrbord Båt 2 Vildrosa Babord
126 90
1 Michael Lorenzen Danmark 1 85 152,46 1 Stig Hetland Team SSS 90 190,00
2 Lars Hellum Oslo Hk 101 181,16 2 Rune Rott Mix 2 66 139,33
3 Marit Lauvik Mix 2 30 53,81 3 Arthur Sandvoll SDSFC 29 61,22
4 Kristian Hausken Norvegen 126 226,00 4 Magne Ruud Norvegen 58 122,44
5 Espen Knarvik Mix 1 60 107,62 5 Claus Pedersen Danmark 2 87 183,67
Båt 3 Terje Ølberg 146 Båt 4 Ejnar Jensen 124
1 Henrik Vågenes Mix 2 90 151,64 1 Leif Nygård Sølvkroken 66 119,23
2 Eivind Johannesen SDSFC 2 121 203,88 2 Jacob Freundlich Danmark 2 47 84,90
3 Are Andersen Mix 1 127 213,99 3 Geir Tveit Norvegen 103 186,06
4 Irwin Kilde Team SSS 98 165,12 4 Vigdis Sandvoll SDSFC 59 106,58
5 Alex Jiggens Nord-Jæren HK 102 171,86 5 Liv Unsgaard Team Westoffice 124 224,00
6 Stein Rune Tveit Norvegen 146 246,00 6 Tom Unsgaard SDSFC 2 114 205,94
Båt 5 Sjarken v/ Mikke 142 Båt 6 Kåre Rott 174
1 Odd Kristiansen SDSFC 2 86 146,56 1 Stig Knappskog Nord-Jæren HK 162 255,10
2 Stian Veggeland Mix 1 107 182,35 2 Martin H. Jensen Danmark 1 174 274,00
3 Kjell Byberg SDSFC 83 141,45 3 Olav Byberg SDSFC 122 192,11
4 Bjørn Pedersen Team Westoffice 142 242,00 4 Karl Ranin Nord-Jæren HK 143 225,18
5 Lars Ivar Tønnesen Team Westoffice 87 148,27 5 Gunnar Nødseth 125 196,84
6 Arne Robstad Sølvkroken 121 206,21
Båt 7 Keiko v/ Frode 118 Båt 8 Kjell Bakken 145
1 Jon Terje Gudmestad Nord-Jæren HK 77 142,25 1 Roar Hermansen Team Savagear 52 87,86
2 Joakim Helgesen Sølvkroken 118 218,00 2 John Olav Florø Larsen Team SSS 145 245,00
3 Øivind Andersen Team SSS 80 147,80 3 Søren Kristensen Danmark 1 118 199,38
4 Jonny Helgesen Sølvkroken 97 179,20 4 Erik Møllby Danmark 2 56 94,62
Båt 9 Mårten Kerlevsen 177 Båt 10 Geir Husebø 110
1 Helge Kjøndal Team Savagear 123 192,49 1 Axsel Larsen Team Savagear 110 210,00
2 Roar Sandvoll SDSFC 2 165 258,22 2 Håkon Taranger Team Westoffice 106 202,36
3 Eskild Pedersen Danmark 1 132 206,58 3 Lars Huus Danmark 2 63 120,27
4 Tor Arne Rygg Oslo Hk 177 277,00 4 Ole Christian Andersen Mix 2 42 80,18
Båt 11 Herbert Lundervold 113
1 Hilde Skiffard Oslo Hk 86 162,11
2 Einar Eliassen Team Savagear 52 98,02
3 Leif Johannesen Mix 1 113 213,00
4 Steinar Andersen Oslo Hk 112 211,12