Fredag
NHF nummer
1 Martin H. Jensen Danmark 1 5073 321,00
2 Tor Arne Rygg Oslo Hk 4337 309,00
3 Irwin Kilde Team SSS 4189 303,57
4 Lars Hellum Oslo Hk 4321 300,00
5 Jonny Helgesen Sølvkroken 5910 292,74
6 Leif Johannesen Mix 1 5913 277,00
7 Stian Veggeland Mix 1 5965 267,60
8 John Olav Florø Larsen Team SSS 4112 267,00
9 Henrik Vågenes Mix 2 1911 264,00
10 Arne Robstad Sølvkroken 5931 261,00
11 Alex Jiggens Nord-Jæren HK 4153 256,39
12 Joakim Helgesen Sølvkroken 5941 252,00
13 Stein Rune Tveit Norvegen 3504 238,30
14 Magne Ruud Norvegen 3501 237,00
15 Stig Knappskog Nord-Jæren HK 4193 233,95
16 Øivind Andersen Team SSS 4101 227,03
17 Jon Terje Gudmestad Nord-Jæren HK 4206 225,50
18 Michael Lorenzen Danmark 1 5074 221,77
19 Karl Ranin Nord-Jæren HK 4208 217,00
20 Odd Kristiansen SDSFC 2 5013 216,24
21 Stig Hetland Team SSS 4118 207,00
22 Espen Knarvik Mix 1 1904 205,74
23 Rune Rott Mix 2 5020 192,02
24 Olav Byberg SDSFC 5004 185,48
25 Roar Hermansen Team Savagear 1722 181,56
26 Bjørn Pedersen Team Westoffice 5016 180,66
27 Lars Ivar Tønnesen Team Westoffice 5035 178,05
28 Are Andersen Mix 1 5900 177,75
29 Axsel Larsen Team Savagear 1734 176,27
30 Eivind Johannesen SDSFC 2 5011 175,50
31 Kjell Byberg SDSFC 5053 169,53
32 Steinar Andersen Oslo Hk 4300 164,11
33 Tom Unsgaard SDSFC 2 5036 161,36
34 Håkon Taranger Team Westoffice 5030 128,25
35 Jacob Freundlich Danmark 2 5075 123,75
SENIORER
1 Lars Huus Danmark 2 5071 279,00
2 Roar Sandvoll SDSFC 2 5023 237,88
3 Søren Kristensen Danmark 1 4372 209,71
4 Gunnar Nødseth Florø HK 2501 196,64
5 Claus Pedersen Danmark 2 5066 191,86
6 Arthur Sandvoll SDSFC 5022 188,82
7 Helge Kjøndal Team Savagear 1729 187,80
8 Einar Eliassen Team Savagear 1712 183,19
9 Leif Nygård Sølvkroken 5924 180,00
10 Geir Tveit Norvegen 3500 169,53
11 Eskild Pedersen Danmark 1 5069 149,14
12 Erik Møllby Danmark 2 5067 147,52
DAMER
1 Hilde Skiffard Oslo Hk 4401 275,88
2 Liv Unsgaard Team Westoffice 5037 150,23
3 Vigdis Sandvoll SDSFC 5021 103,86
4 Marit Lauvik Mix 2 4393 66,00
JUNIORER
1 Kristian Hausken Norvegen 3505 266,00
Ole Christian Andersen Mix 2
Fredag Båt 1 Vildrosa Styrbord Båt 2 Vildrosa Babord
117 80
1 Karl Ranin Nord-Jæren HK 117 217,00 1 Jacob Freundlich Danmark 2 55 123,75
2 Vigdis Sandvoll SDSFC 56 103,86 2 Are Andersen Mix 1 79 177,75
3 Liv Unsgaard Team Westoffice 81 150,23 3 Leif Nygård Sølvkroken 80 180,00
4 Tom Unsgaard SDSFC 2 87 161,36 4 Eivind Johannesen SDSFC 2 78 175,50
5 Lars Ivar Tønnesen Team Westoffice 96 178,05 5 Håkon Taranger Team Westoffice 57 128,25
Båt 3 Terje Ølberg 209 Båt 4 Ejnar Jensen 200
1 Michael Lorenzen Danmark 1 150 221,77 1 Lars Hellum Oslo Hk 200 300,00
2 Tor Arne Rygg Oslo Hk 209 309,00 2 Marit Lauvik Mix 2 44 66,00
3 Steinar Andersen Oslo Hk 111 164,11 3 Henrik Vågenes Mix 2 176 264,00
4 Gunnar Nødseth 133 196,64 4 Jon Terje Gudmestad Nord-Jæren HK 151 226,50
5 Jonny Helgesen Sølvkroken 198 292,74 5 Stig Hetland Team SSS 138 207,00
6 Stian Veggeland Mix 1 181 267,60 6 Joakim Helgesen Sølvkroken 168 252,00
Båt 5 Sjarken v/ Mikke 161 Båt 6 Kåre Rott 137
1 Eskild Pedersen Danmark 1 92 149,14 1 Odd Kristiansen SDSFC 2 125 216,24
2 Stein Rune Tveit Norvegen 147 238,30 2 Kjell Byberg SDSFC 98 169,53
3 Erik Møllby Danmark 2 91 147,52 3 Geir Tveit Norvegen 98 169,53
4 Arne Robstad Sølvkroken 161 261,00 4 Magne Ruud Norvegen 137 237,00
5 Einar Eliassen Team Savagear 113 183,19 5 Rune Rott Mix 2 111 192,02
Båt 7 Keiko v/ Frode 179 Båt 8 Kjell Bakken 166
1 Lars Huus Danmark 2 179 279,00 1 Axsel Larsen Team Savagear 110 176,27
2 Olav Byberg SDSFC 119 185,48 2 Kristian Hausken Norvegen 166 266,00
3 Espen Knarvik Mix 1 132 205,74 3 Alex Jiggens Nord-Jæren HK 160 256,39
4 Hilde Skiffard Oslo Hk 177 275,88 4 Stig Knappskog Nord-Jæren HK 146 233,95
Båt 9 Mårten Kerlevsen 221 Båt 10 Geir Husebø 177
1 Roar Hermansen Team Savagear 125 181,56 1 Roar Sandvoll SDSFC 2 152 237,88
2 Arthur Sandvoll SDSFC 130 188,82 2 Leif Johannesen Mix 1 177 277,00
3 Irwin Kilde Team SSS 194 281,78 3 Helge Kjøndal Team Savagear 120 187,80
4 Martin H. Jensen Danmark 1 221 321,00 4 Søren Kristensen Danmark 1 134 209,71
Båt 11 Herbert Lundervold 167
1 Øivind Andersen Team SSS 142 227,03
2 Bjørn Pedersen Team Westoffice 113 180,66
3 Claus Pedersen Danmark 2 120 191,86
4 John Olav Florø Larsen Team SSS 167 267,00