HERRER
1 Tor Arne Rygg Oslo Hk 277,00 309,00 191,05 777,05
2 Martin H. Jensen Danmark 1 274,00 321,00 167,07 762,07
3 Stig Knappskog Nord-Jæren HK 255,10 233,95 249,42 738,48
4 Lars Hellum Oslo Hk 181,16 300,00 232 713,16
5 Joakim Helgesen Sølvkroken 218,00 252,00 233 703,00
6 John Olav Florø Larsen Team SSS 245,00 267,00 185,84 697,84
7 Stein Rune Tveit Norvegen 246,00 238,30 210 694,30
8 Are Andersen Mix 1 213,99 177,75 292 683,74
9 Arne Robstad Sølvkroken 206,21 261,00 206,18 673,39
10 Henrik Vågenes Mix 2 151,64 264,00 255 670,64
11 Irwin Kilde Team SSS 165,12 303,57 200,45 669,14
12 Stian Veggeland Mix 1 182,35 267,60 210 659,95
13 Alex Jiggens Nord-Jæren HK 171,86 256,39 228,82 657,07
14 Karl Ranin Nord-Jæren HK 225,18 217,00 199,71 641,89
15 Leif Johannesen Mix 1 213,00 277,00 142,67 632,67
16 Olav Byberg SDSFC 192,11 185,48 244,6 622,19
17 Bjørn Pedersen Team Westoffice 242,00 180,66 184,26 606,92
18 Jonny Helgesen Sølvkroken 179,20 292,74 127,37 599,31
19 Axsel Larsen Team Savagear 210,00 176,27 208,35 594,62
20 Øivind Andersen Team SSS 147,80 227,03 218,81 593,64
21 Espen Knarvik Mix 1 107,62 205,74 273 586,36
22 Jon Terje Gudmestad Nord-Jæren HK 142,25 225,50 214 581,75
23 Michael Lorenzen Danmark 1 152,46 221,77 201 575,23
24 Steinar Andersen Oslo Hk 211,12 164,11 180 555,23
25 Rune Rott Mix 2 139,33 192,02 223,56 554,91
26 Lars Ivar Tønnesen Team Westoffice 148,27 178,05 202,35 528,67
27 Odd Kristiansen SDSFC 2 146,56 216,24 164,18 526,98
28 Eivind Johannesen SDSFC 2 203,88 175,50 127,37 506,75
29 Magne Ruud Norvegen 122,44 237,00 146,96 506,40
30 Kjell Byberg SDSFC 141,45 169,53 179,45 490,43
31 Stig Hetland Team SSS 190,00 207,00 86,12 483,12
32 Tom Unsgaard SDSFC 2 205,94 161,36 101,25 468,55
33 Håkon Taranger Team Westoffice 202,36 128,25 117 447,61
34 Roar Hermansen Team Savagear 87,86 181,56 176,03 445,45
35 Jacob Freundlich Danmark 2 84,90 123,75 173,44 382,09
SENIORER
1 Søren Kristensen Danmark 1 199,38 209,71 208,09 617,18
2 Roar Sandvoll SDSFC 2 258,22 237,88 77,61 573,71
3 Claus Pedersen Danmark 2 183,67 191,86 178,69 554,22
4 Geir Tveit Norvegen 186,06 169,53 186,3 541,89
5 Gunnar Nødseth Florø HK 196,84 196,64 141,3 534,78
6 Eskild Pedersen Danmark 1 206,58 149,14 174,58 530,30
7 Leif Nygård Sølvkroken 119,23 180,00 224,24 523,47
8 Einar Eliassen Team Savagear 98,02 183,19 158,39 439,60
9 Helge Kjøndal Team Savagear 192,49 187,80 50,97 431,26
10 Lars Huus Danmark 2 120,27 279,00 22,85 422,12
11 Arthur Sandvoll SDSFC 61,22 188,82 89,27 339,31
12 Erik Møllby Danmark 2 94,62 147,52 0 242,14
DAMER
1 Hilde Skiffard Oslo Hk 162,11 275,88 258 695,99
2 Liv Unsgaard Team Westoffice 224,00 150,23 180 554,23
3 Vigdis Sandvoll SDSFC 106,58 103,86 164,68 375,12
4 Marit Lauvik Mix 2 53,81 66,00 72,06 191,87
JUNIORER
1 Kristian Hausken Norvegen 226,00 266,00 250,91 742,91
2 Ole Christian Andersen Mix 2 80,18 91,64 171,82