Østfoldfestivalen
29. august 2015
Plassering Medl.nr. Navn Klubb Klasse Lag Resultat
Herrer
1 4302 Bjørn Bakkelid Oslo H Team Gulp 15,48
2 2131 Arne Reitan Båstad H Team Normark 15,00
3 2114 Knut O. Haug Båstad H Team Normark 14,08
4 5323 Thomas Løland Ski H Ski 1 13,66
5 2124 Andre Martinsen Båstad H Båstad 1* 13,40
6 2138 Tore Hermanseter Båstad H Båstad 2 13,30
7 4348 Carl Stiegler Oslo H Oslo 3 12,56
8 2132 Jarle Reitan Båstad H Team Normark 12,36
9 5311 Martin Gundersen Ski H Ski 1 12,22
10 5354 Robin Ødegaard Ski H Ski 1 12,18
11 4337 Tor Arne Rygg Oslo H Team Gulp 11,94
12 5302 Tony Andersson Ski H Mix 4 11,90
13 5318 Jon Anders Ihlen Ski H Ski 1 11,88
14 2618 Roar Grønås Fredrikshald H Mix 3 11,82
15 4321 Lars Hellum Oslo H Team Gulp 11,78
16 4309 Knut Elgrud Oslo H Oslo 1 11,00
17 4338 Andre Scaanning Oslo H Oslo 1 * 10,88
18 2105 Glenn Engkvist Båstad H Båstad 1 10,74
19 4386 Odd Langeid Oslo H Oslo 2 10,64
20 4341 Richard Sjursen Oslo H Oslo 3 10,60
21 4708 Erling Brandsrød Sarpsborg H Sarpsborg 1* 10,40
22 4344 Sven Solbakken Oslo H Oslo 3 10,36
23 4300 Steinar Andersen Oslo H Team Gulp 10,26
24 4706 Arne Bergstrøm Sarpsborg H Mix 1 10,24
24 2156 Jan Eric Herrstrøm Båstad H Mix 2 10,24
25 2118 Kjetil Langvatn Båstad H Team Normark 10,22
26 4340 Levi Lippert Oslo H Mix 3 * 9,98
27 4353 Christian Vikvam Oslo H Oslo 1 9,90
27 4737 David Westby Sarpsborg H Sarpsborg 2 9,50
29 2154 Tommy Riiser Båstad H Båstad 1* 9,48
30 4743 Raymond Danielsen Sarpsborg H Sarpsborg 2 8,94
31 2134 Thor Sletmo Båstad H Båstad 2 8,42
32 2143 Eirik Gundersen Båstad H Båstad 2 8,10
33 2115 Morten Hvam Båstad H Båstad 1 7,66
34 1609 Morten Østli Aurskog/Høland H Mix 1 6,52
35 5329 Truls Nilsen Ski H Mix 2 6,14
36 4762 Roar Nilsen Sarpsborg H Sarpsborg 2 5,92
Damer
1 6335 Torunn Handeland Trondheim D Mix 1 9,90
2 4307 Rannveig Egge Oslo D Oslo 2 6,54
Junior
1 4741 Kristian Brandsrød Sarpsborg J Sarpsborg 1* 9,02
2 4400 Eivind Stensrud Oslo J Oslo 3 8,34
3 4776 Hans Roger Tyreng Sarpsborg J Mix 1* 8,32
4 4775 Jonas Samuelsen Sarpsborg J Sarpsborg 2* 8,30
Senior
1 2602 Tor Barm Fredrikshald S Mix 3 11,38
2 4733 Bjørn Strand Sarpsborg S Sarpsborg 1 9,56
3 4355 Johan Winge Oslo S Oslo 1 9,48
4 4326 Stein Kareliussen Oslo S Oslo 2 9,20
5 2127 Per Moen Båstad S Båstad 2 8,46
6 2116 Birger Johansen Båstad S Mix 2 8,14
7 4704 Jan Berger Sarpsborg S Sarpsborg 1* 6,62
8 5327 Fred Mørstad Ski S Mix 2 5,98
Østfoldfestivalen
29. august 2015
Største fisker
Plassering Medl.nr. Navn Klubb Art Vekt
1 5323 Thomas Løland Ski makrell 1,30
2 5323 Thomas Løland Ski makrell 1,22
3 4341 Richard Sjursen Oslo makrell 1,08
4 4708 Erling Brandsrød Sarpsborg makrell 1,06
5 4337 Tor Arne Rygg Oslo makrell 0,92
6 4355 Johan Winge Oslo makrell 0,88
7 4737 David Westby Sarpsborg makrell 0,80
8 4733 Bjørn Strand Sarpsborg torsk 0,76
9 2154 Tommy Riiser Båstad makrell 0,58
Lag
Plassering Medl.nr. Navn Klubb Lag Resultat
2131 Arne Reitan Båstad Team Normark 15,00
2114 Knut O. Haug Båstad Team Normark 14,08
2132 Jarle Reitan Båstad Team Normark 12,36
2118 Kjetil Langvatn Båstad Team Normark 10,22
1 Båstad Team Normark 51,66
5323 Thomas Løland Ski Ski 1 13,66
5311 Martin Gundersen Ski Ski 1 12,22
5354 Robin Ødegaard Ski Ski 1 12,18
5318 Jon Anders Ihlen Ski Ski 1 11,88
2     Ski Ski 1 49,94
4302 Bjørn Bakkelid Oslo Team Gulp 15,48
4337 Tor Arne Rygg Oslo Team Gulp 11,94
4321 Lars Hellum Oslo Team Gulp 11,78
4300 Steinar Andersen Oslo Team Gulp 10,26
3     Oslo Team Gulp 49,46
4348 Carl Stiegler Oslo Oslo 3 12,56
4341 Richard Sjursen Oslo Oslo 3 10,60
4344 Sven Solbakken Oslo Oslo 3 10,36
4400 Eivind Stensrud Oslo Oslo 3 8,34
4     Oslo Oslo 3 41,86
2105 Glenn Engkvist Båstad Båstad 1 10,74
2115 Morten Hvam Båstad Båstad 1 7,66
2124 Andre Martinsen Båstad Båstad 1 13,40
2154 Tommy Riiser Båstad Båstad 1 9,48
5 Båstad Båstad 1 41,28
4309 Knut Elgrud Oslo Oslo 1 11,00
4353 Christian Vikvam Oslo Oslo 1 9,90
4355 Johan Winge Oslo Oslo 1 9,48
4338 Andre Scaanning Oslo Oslo 1 10,88
6     Oslo Oslo 1 41,26
2618 Roar Grønås Fredrikshald Mix 3 11,82
2602 Tor Barm Fredrikshald Mix 3 11,38
4340 Levi Lippert Oslo Mix 3 9,98
7       Mix 3 33,18
2138 Tore Hermanseter Båstad Båstad 2 13,30
2134 Thor Sletmo Båstad Båstad 2 8,42
2143 Eirik Gundersen Båstad Båstad 2 8,10
2127 Per Moen Båstad Båstad 2 8,46
8     Båstad Båstad 2 38,28
4733 Bjørn Strand Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 9,56
4708 Erling Brandsrød Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 10,40
4741 Kristian Brandsrød Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 9,02
4704 Jan Berger Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 6,62
9     Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 35,60
6335 Torunn Handeland Trondheim Mix 1 9,90
4706 Arne Bergstrøm Sarpsborg Mix 1 10,24
1609 Morten Østli Aurskog/Høland Mix 1 6,52
4776 Hans Roger Tyreng Sarpsborg Mix 1 8,32
10       Mix 1 34,98
4737 David Westby Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 2 9,50
4743 Raymond Danielsen Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 2 8,94
4762 Roar Nilsen Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 2 5,92
4775 Jonas Samuelsen Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 2 8,30
11     Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 2 32,66
2156 Jan Eric Herrstrøm Båstad Mix 2 10,24
5329 Truls Nilsen Ski Mix 2 6,14
2116 Birger Johansen Båstad Mix 2 8,14
5327 Fred Mørstad Ski Mix 2 5,98
12       Mix 2 30,50
4307 Rannveig Egge Oslo Oslo 2 6,54
4386 Odd Langeid Oslo Oslo 2 10,64
4326 Stein Kareliussen Oslo Oslo 2 9,20
13     Oslo Oslo 2 26,38
5302 Tony Andersson Ski Mix 4 11,90
14       Mix 4 11,90

 

Engelsvikenfestivalen
30. august 2015
Herrer
Plassering Medlemsnr. Navn Klubb Lag Poeng/vekt
1 5354 Robin Ødegaard Ski Ski 1 219
2 2114 Knut O. Haug Båstad Team Normark 186
3 5311 Martin Gundersen Ski Ski 1 171
3 4300 Steinar Andersen Oslo Team Gulp 171
5 2618 Roar Grønås Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 1 170
6 2131 Arne Reitan Båstad Team Normark 163
7 2623 Hans Martin Hofgaard Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 1 158
8 5323 Thomas Løland Ski Ski 1 145
9 4321 Lars Hellum Oslo Team Gulp 144
9 4337 Tor Arne Rygg Oslo Team Gulp 144
11 4302 Bjørn Bakkelid Oslo Team Gulp 143
12 2132 Jarle Reitan Båstad Team Normark 136
13 2124 Andre Martinsen Båstad Båstad 1 125
14 2138 Tore Hermanseter Båstad Båstad 1 124
15 4708 Erling Brandsrød Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 121
16 5318 Jon Anders Ihlen Ski Ski 1 120
17 2118 Kjetil Langvatn Båstad Team Normark 114
18 4353 Christian Vikvam Oslo Oslo 1 113
19 4344 Sven Solbakken Oslo Oslo 3 111
20 4425 Joaqim A. Barros Oslo Mix 1 110
21 4743 Raymond Danielsen Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 2 107
22 2609 Jan Ekenes Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 1 105
23 5397 Walid Mustapha Ski Mix 1 100
24 2621 Tor Haugen Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 1 91
25 4348 Carl Stiegler Oslo Oslo 3 86
25 4706 Arne Bergstrøm Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 2 86
27 4341 Richard Sjursen Oslo Oslo 3 85
29 2115 Morten Hvam Båstad Båstad 1 80
29 2134 Thor Sletmo Båstad Båstad 2 80
31 2654 Sune Wernby Fredrikshald Mix 3 76
32 4309 Knut Elgrud Oslo Oslo 1 74
33 4338 Andre Schaanning Oslo Oslo 1 72
34 4762 Roar Nilsen Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 2 70
35 2105 Glenn Engkvist Båstad Båstad 2 67
36 2143 Eirik Gundersen Båstad Mix 2 59
37 2154 Tommy Riiser Båstad Båstad 2 56
38 5346 Carsten Stryhn Ski Mix 2 54
39 2156 Jan Eric Herrstrøm Båstad Mix 2 49
40 4386 Odd Langeid Oslo Oslo 2 39
41 1609 Morten Østli Aurskog/Høland Mix 1 36
42 4340 Levi Lippert Oslo Mix 3 4
2642 Asbjørn Johansen Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 2
2630 Vidar Magnussen Fredrikshald Mix 3
5302 Tony Andersson Ski Mix 4
Damer
1 6335 Torunn Handeland Trondheim Mix 1 112
2 4307 Rannveig Egge Oslo Oslo 2 24
Junior
1 4741 Kristian Brandsrød Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 102
2 4400 Eivind Stensrud Oslo Oslo 3 99
3 4776 Hans Roger Tyreng Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 2 38
Senior
1 2622 Hans Hofgaard Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 2 126
2 4733 Bjørn Strand Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 91
3 4704 Jan Berger Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 87
4 2602 Tor Barm Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 2 79
5 2127 Per Moen Båstad Båstad 1 78
6 2648 Georg Halsey Fredrikshald Mix 3 74
7 2629 Ole Løken Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 2 70
8 5327 Fred Mørstad Ski Mix 2 65
9 2116 Birger Johansen Båstad Båstad 2 64
10 4320 Jan R. Halstvedt Oslo Oslo 2 48
11 4355 Johan Winge Oslo Oslo 1 27
12 4326 Stein Kareliussen Oslo Oslo 2 24

 

Engelsvikenfestivalen
20. august 2015
Største fisker
Nr. Medlemsnr Navn Klubb Art Vekt
1 4355 Johan Winge Oslo Makrell 1,10
2 4344 Sven Solbakken Oslo Makrell 0,84
3 4741 Kristian Brandsrød Sarpsborg Makrell 0,66
Lag 
Nr. Medlemsnr Navn Klubb Lag Poeng
5354 Robin Ødegaard Ski Ski 1 219
5311 Martin Gundersen Ski Ski 1 171
5323 Thomas Løland Ski Ski 1 145
5318 Jon Anders Ihlen Ski Ski 1 120
1     Sji Ski 1 655
4300 Steinar Andersen Oslo Team Gulp 171
4321 Lars Hellum Oslo Team Gulp 144
4337 Tor Arne Rygg Oslo Team Gulp 144
4302 Bjørn Bakkelid Oslo Team Gulp 143
2     Oslo Team Gulp 602
2114 Knut O. Haug Båstad Team Normark 186
2131 Arne Reitan Båstad Team Normark 163
2132 Jarle Reitan Båstad Team Normark 136
2118 Kjetil Langvatn Båstad Team Normark 114
3     Båstad Team Normark 599
2618 Roar Grønås Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 1 170
2623 Hans Martin Hofgaard Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 1 158
2609 Jan Ekenes Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 1 105
2621 Tor Haugen Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 1 91
4     Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 1 524
2138 Tore Hermanseter Båstad Båstad 1 124
2127 Per Moen Båstad Båstad 1 78
2124 Andre Martinsen Båstad Båstad 1 125
2115 Morten Hvam Båstad Båstad 1 80
5     Båstad Båstad 1 407
4733 Bjørn Strand Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 91
4708 Erling Brandsrød Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 121
4741 Kristian Brandsrød Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 102
4704 Jan Berger Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 87
6     Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 401
4344 Sven Solbakken Oslo Oslo 3 111
4348 Carl Stiegler Oslo Oslo 3 86
4341 Richard Sjursen Oslo Oslo 3 85
4400 Eivind Stensrud Oslo Oslo 3 99
7     Oslo Oslo 3 381
6335 Torunn Handeland Trondheim Mix 1 112
5397 Walid Mustapha Ski Mix 1 100
1609 Morten Østli Aurskog/Høland Mix 1 36
4425 Joaqim A. Barros Oslo Mix 1 110
8 358
4776 Hans Roger Tyreng Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 2 38
4743 Raymond Danielsen Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 2 107
4706 Arne Bergstrøm Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 2 86
4762 Roar Nilsen Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 2 70
9     Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 2 301
4353 Christian Vikvam Oslo Oslo 1 113
4309 Knut Elgrud Oslo Oslo 1 74
4355 Johan Winge Oslo Oslo 1 27
4338 Andre Schaanning Oslo Oslo 1 72
10     Oslo Oslo 1 286
2642 Asbjørn Johansen Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 2
2622 Hans Hofgaard Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 2 126
2602 Tor Barm Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 2 79
2629 Ole Løken Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 2 70
11     Fredrikshald Fredrikshald 2 275
2134 Thor Sletmo Båstad Båstad 2 80
2105 Glenn Engkvist Båstad Båstad 2 67
2154 Tommy Riiser Båstad Båstad 2 56
2116 Birger Johansen Båstad Båstad 2 64
12     Båstad Båstad 2 267
2143 Eirik Gundersen Båstad Mix 2 59
5346 Carsten Stryhn Ski Mix 2 54
2156 Jan Eric Herrstrøm Båstad Mix 2 49
5327 Fred Mørstad Ski Mix 2 65
13       Mix 2 227
2654 Sune Wernby Fredrikshald Mix 3 76
2630 Vidar Magnussen Fredrikshald Mix 3
2648 Georg Halsey Fredrikshald Mix 3 74
4340 Levi Lippert Oslo Mix 3 4
14       Mix 3 154
4307 Rannveig Egge Oslo Oslo 2 24
4386 Odd Langeid Oslo Oslo 2 39
4320 Jan R. Halstvedt Oslo Oslo 2 48
4326 Stein Kareliussen Oslo Oslo 2 24
15     Oslo Oslo 2 135
5302 Tony Andersson Ski Mix 4

 

Beste båter:

 

Østfoldfestivalen:             

Brage, båt nr. 1        128,980 kg,    pr. deltaker     11,725 kg

Jaro, båt nr. 5            131,780 kg                              10,981 kg

Bjørg, båt nr. 3           103,700 kg                              10,370 kg

Gråmåsan, båt nr. 4   87,440 kg                                  8,744 kg

Østhavn, båt nr. 2      73,740 kg                                  8,193 kg

                                            Tilsammen                 654,620 kg

 

Engelsvikenfestivalen:         

Bjørg, båt nr. 3          1401 poeng    pr deltaker     127,36

Gråmåsan, båt nr. 4    1173 poeng                            106,64

Brage, båt nr. 1           1003 poeng                              91,18

Østhavn, båt nr. 2         847 poeng                              84,70

Jaro, båt nr. 5             1178 poeng                               84,14