Herrer
Plass Medl nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Kg-tot
1 5356 Marius Hansen Ski Herrer 13,860
2 2132 Jarle Reitan Team Nordmark Herrer 12,360
3 5357 Sigbjørn Hansen Ski Herrer 10,210
4 2671 Jan Eric Herrstrøm Fredrikshald Herrer 8,680
5 5408 Meik Weidner Ski Herrer 7,500
6 4344 Sven Halvor Solbakken Oslo Herrer 6,720
7 5318 Jon Anders Ihlen Ski Herrer 5,380
8 2124 Andre` Martinsen Team Nordmark Herrer 5,370
9 5900 Are Andersen Torungen Herrer 4,940
10 2114 Knut Ole Haug Team Nordmark Herrer 4,650
11 5323 Thomas Løland Ski Herrer 4,490
12 2129 Jostein Nybakke Båstad Herrer 3,320
13 2013 Jarle Granheim Hansen Botne Herrer 3,230
14 4309 Knut Elgrud Oslo Herrer 3,200
15 3110 Tor Mathisen Holmestrand Herrer 3,050
16 2001 Lars Erik Berg Botne Herrer 3,020
17 5405 Marius Holm Hansen Ski Herrer 2,990
18 2002 Tormod Gretteberg Botne Herrer 2,640
19 2023 Tomas Steine Botne Herrer 1,840
20 5411 Cato Fjukstad Ski Herrer 1,510
21 5600 Bjørn Berntsen Frydenlund Jakt&Fiske Herrer 1,150
22 3106 Tom Mathisen Holmestrand Herrer 1,080
23 2012 Christopher Helgestad Botne Herrer 0,220
24 5984 Svenn-Jonny Fyen Torungen Herrer 0,000
Senior
Plass Medl nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Kg-tot
1 3108 Per Siltvedt Holmestrand Senior 12,24
2 4355 Johan Winge Oslo Senior 9,11
3 5309 Petter Fredriksen Ski Senior 7,96
4 2131 Arne Reitan Team Nordmark Senior 7,34
5 2011 Ludvig Larsen Botne Senior 6,15
6 3103 Gunnar Mathisen Holmestrand Senior 6,02
7 2004 Egil Berg Botne Senior 4,63
8 2115 Morten Hvam Båstad Senior 4,55
9 2005 Jan Myklebust Botne Senior 4,03
10 2008 Gunder Salbu Botne Senior 3,65
11 1701 Gunnar Nødseth Bergen Senior 3,58
12 2621 Tor Haugen Fredrikshald Senior 3,44
13 2006 Kjell Myklebust Botne Senior 3,18
14 5402 Thor Sletmo Ski Senior 2,44
15 5400 Paal Haaberget Ski Senior 1,92
16 2127 Per Moen Båstad Senior 1,53
17 2010 Roger Trandem Botne Senior 1,52
18 3100 Bent Erik Andersen Holmestrand Senior 1,36
Damer
Plass Medl nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Kg-tot
1 3109 Elisabeth Haugane Holmestrand Damer 1,330
Junior
Plass Medl nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Klasse Kg-tot
1 5412 Robin Fjukstad Ski Junior 2,950
Lag
Plass Medl nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Lag Kg-tot Kg-lag
1 PLASS 2124 Andre` Martinsen Team Nordmark Lag 1 5,37 29,72
2131 Arne Reitan Team Nordmark Lag 1 7,34 29,72
2132 Jarle Reitan Team Nordmark Lag 1 12,36 29,72
2114 Knut Ole Haug Team Nordmark Lag 1 4,65 29,72
29,72
2 PLASS 5357 Sigbjørn Hansen Ski Lag 2 10,21 28,66
5408 Meik Weidner Ski Lag 2 7,5 28,66
5405 Marius Holm Hansen Ski Lag 2 2,99 28,66
5309 Petter Fredriksen Ski Lag 2 7,96 28,66
28,66
3 PLASS 5323 Thomas Løland Ski Lag 1 4,49 26,17
5402 Thor Sletmo Ski Lag 1 2,44 26,17
5356 Marius Hansen Ski Lag 1 13,86 26,17
5318 Jon Anders Ihlen Ski Lag 1 5,38 26,17
26,17
4 PLASS 3100 Bent Erik Andersen Holmestrand Mix 1 1,36 21,47
3108 Per Siltvedt Holmestrand Mix 1 12,24 21,47
4344 Sven Halvor Solbakken Oslo Mix 1 6,72 21,47
5600 Bjørn Berntsen Frydenlund Jakt&Fiske Mix 1 1,15 21,47
21,47
5 PLASS 4355 Johan Winge Oslo Mix 5 9,11 20,38
4309 Knut Elgrud Oslo Mix 5 3,2 20,38
5400 Paal Haaberget Ski Mix 5 1,92 20,38
2011 Ludvig Larsen Botne Mix 5 6,15 20,38
20,38
6 PLASS 5984 Svenn-Jonny Fyen Torungen Mix 4 0 17,06
5900 Are Andersen Torungen Mix 4 4,94 17,06
2621 Tor Haugen Fredrikshald Mix 4 3,44 17,06
2671 Jan Eric Herrstrøm Fredrikshald Mix 4 8,68 17,06
17,06
7 PLASS 2129 Jostein Nybakke Båstad Mix 3 3,32 12,98
2115 Morten Hvam Båstad Mix 3 4,55 12,98
2127 Per Moen Båstad Mix 3 1,53 12,98
1701 Gunnar Nødseth Bergen Mix 3 3,58 12,98
12,98
8 PLASS 2006 Kjell Myklebust Botne Lag 2 3,18 12,29
2004 Egil Berg Botne Lag 2 4,63 12,29
2002 Tormod Gretteberg Botne Lag 2 2,64 12,29
2023 Tomas Steine Botne Lag 2 1,84 12,29
12,29
9 PLASS 2008 Gunder Salbu Botne Lag 1 3,65 12,22
2001 Lars Erik Berg Botne Lag 1 3,02 12,22
2005 Jan Myklebust Botne Lag 1 4,03 12,22
2010 Roger Trandem Botne Lag 1 1,52 12,22
12,22
10 PLASS 3103 Gunnar Mathisen Holmestrand Lag 1 6,02 11,48
3106 Tom Mathisen Holmestrand Lag 1 1,08 11,48
3110 Tor Mathisen Holmestrand Lag 1 3,05 11,48
3109 Elisabeth Haugane Holmestrand Lag 1 1,33 11,48
11,48
11 PLASS 2013 Jarle Granheim Hansen Botne Mix 2 3,23 7,91
2012 Christopher Helgestad Botne Mix 2 0,22 7,91
5411 Cato Fjukstad Ski Mix 2 1,51 7,91
5412 Robin Fjukstad Ski Mix 2 2,95 7,91
Størst fisk
Plass Medl nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb St-fisk Slag
1 2132 Jarle Reitan Team Nordmark 1,140 Sei
2 5900 Are Andersen Torungen 0,840 Makrell
3 5412 Robin Fjukstad Ski 0,590 Makrell
4 5323 Thomas Løland Ski 0,550 Makrell
5 2621 Tor Haugen Fredrikshald 0,290 Knurr

Del innlegg

Facebook
Twitter

Relaterte innlegg

Drøbakfestivalen

Drøbaksfestivalen 2018-09-09 Herre Plassering NHF NR Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Lag Poeng/Vekt 1 5318 Jon Anders Ihlen Ski Ski 2 8,48 2 4321 Lars Hellum Oslo

Les videre »

Skjærgårdsfestivalen

Skjærgårdsfestivalen 2018-09-09 Herre Plassering NHF NR Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Lag Poeng/Vekt 1 4337 Tor Arne Rygg Oslo HK Oslo 1 87,5 2 5356 Marius Hansen

Les videre »

Engelsviken Havfiskefestival

Engelsviken havfiskefestival 26/08/2018 Herrer Plassering NHF NR Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Lag Poeng/Vekt 1 2124 Andre Martinsen Båstad Team Normark 172 2 2118 Kjetil Langvatn Båstad

Les videre »