Festvalens Navn Resultater Vårfestivalen
Dato 4. mai 2019
Herrer
Passering NHF # Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Lag Poeng/Vekt
1 4302 Bjørn Bakkelid Oslo Mix 2 133
2 5354 Robin Ødegaard Ski Ski 1 123
4 4707 Erling Brandsrød Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 83
3 2132 Jarle Reitan Båstad Team Nordmark 80
5 5408 Meik Weidner Ski Ski 1 79
6 2114 Knut Ole Haug Båstad Team Nordmark 74
7 5356 Marius Hansen Ski Ski 1 71
8 5900 Are Andersen Torungen Mix 2 64
9 2101 Christer Wiik-Nielsen Båstad Båstad 2 63
10 2668 Raymond Danielsen Fredrikshald Mix 2 59
11 2100 Carl Stiegler Båstad Båstad 2 56
12 5405 Marius Holm Hansen Ski Ski 2 56
13 2129 Jostein Nybakke Båstad Team Nordmark 53
14 2133 Christian Sletmo Båstad Båstad 2 52
15 5311 Martin Gundersen Ski Ski 1 44
Damer
Passering NHF # Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Lag Poeng/Vekt
1 4719 Turid Strand Sarpsborg Mix 1 9
Junior
Passering NHF # Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Lag Poeng/Vekt
1 2120 Elias Haug Båstad Mix 1 70
2 5413 Nicolai Ødegaard Ski Ski 2 64
3 4744 Petter Solberg Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 56
4 2159 Tobias Baltzersen Båstad Båstad 2 56
Senior
Passering NHF # Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Lag Poeng/Vekt
1 2127 Per Moen Båstad Mix 2 85
2 4731 Ulf Andreassen Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 68
3 2131 Arne Reitan Båstad Team Nordmark 66
4 4705 Arne Bergstrøm Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 56
5 2112 Asbjørn Hansen Båstad Mix 1 44
6 4718 Bjørn Strand Sarpsborg Mix 1 42
7 5306 Thor Boger Ski Ski 2 37
Største fisker
Nr. NHF # Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Art Vekt
1 2127 Per Moen Båstad Rødspette 275 g
2 5900 Are Andersen Torungen Hvitting 270g
3 4302 Bjørn Bakkelid Oslo Grønngylt 60 g
Lag
Nr. NHF # Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Lag Vekt
4302 Bjørn Bakkelid Oslo Mix 2 133
2127 Per Moen Båstad Mix 2 85
5900 Are Andersen Torungen Mix 2 64
2668 Raymond Danielsen Fredrikshald Mix 2 59
1 341
5354 Robin Ødegaard Ski Ski 1 123
5408 Meik Weidner Ski Ski 1 79
5356 Marius Hansen Ski Ski 1 71
5311 Martin Gundersen Ski Ski 1 44
2 317
2132 Jarle Reitan Båstad Team Nordmark 80
2114 Knut Ole Haug Båstad Team Nordmark 74
2129 Jostein Nybakke Båstad Team Nordmark 53
2131 Arne Reitan Båstad Team Nordmark 66
3 273
4707 Erling Brandsrød Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 83
4731 Ulf Andreassen Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 68
4744 Petter Solberg Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 56
4705 Arne Bergstrøm Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 56
4 263
2101 Christer Wiik-Nielsen Båstad Båstad 2 63
2100 Carl Stiegler Båstad Båstad 2 56
2159 Tobias Baltzersen Båstad Båstad 2 56
2133 Christian Sletmo Båstad Båstad 2 52
5 227
2120 Elias Haug Båstad Mix 1 70
2112 Asbjørn Hansen Båstad Mix 1 44
4718 Bjørn Strand Sarpsborg Mix 1 42
4719 Turid Strand Sarpsborg Mix 1 9
6 165
5413 Nicolai Ødegaard Ski Ski 2 64
5405 Marius Holm Hansen Ski Ski 2 56
5306 Thor Boger Ski Ski 2 37
7 157

Del innlegg

Facebook
Twitter

Relaterte innlegg