Herrer 
Plassering Navn Klubb Lag Totalt Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 Espen Knarvik Bjørgvin HK BHK lag 1 143,24 100,000 100 100,000
2 Roar Sandvoll  SDSFC SDSFC lag 2 113,75 79,412 98 88,706
3 Tor Arne Rygg        Oslo HK Team Gulp 112,12 78,274 96 87,137
4 Tom Undsgaard SDSFC SDSFC lag 1 110,79 77,346 94 85,673
5 Cato Røenbakken Team elbe Normark Team elbe Normark 108,18 75,524 92 83,762
6 Jan Økland SDSFC SDSFC lag 3 108,10 75,468 90 82,734
7 Johan Winge Oslo HK NJHK lag 3 107,40 74,979 100 87,490
8 Roger Johnsen Bjørgvin HK BHK lag 1 106,14 74,099 88 81,050
9 Atle Martinsen Båstad HK mix 2 105,95 73,967 86 79,983
10 Eivind Johannessen. SDSFC SDSFC lag 1 105,45 73,618 84 78,809
11 William Baird Bjørgvin HK BHK lag 1 104,68 73,080 82 77,540
12 Steinar Andersen           Oslo HK Oslo HK lag 1 101,86 71,111 80 75,556
13 Geir Johannesen BHF BHF lag 1 99,09 69,176 78 73,588
15 Stig Helland Bjørgvin HK BHK lag 1 94,19 65,759 76 70,879
16 Inge Olav Knutsen  SDSFC SDSFC lag 3 84,77 59,181 74 66,591
17 Tommy Mangerøy Bjørgvin HK BHK lag 2 81,91 57,184 72 64,592
18 Gunnar Amdal NJHK NJHK lag 2 76,06 53,101 98 75,550
19 Ruben Sandvoll  SDSFC SDSFC lag 2 61,19 42,722 70 56,361
20 Frode Sunde SDSFC SDSFC lag 1 59,98 41,877 68 54,939
21 Jon Steinseide BHF BHF lag 1 56,83 39,677 66 52,839
22 Arild Tenmark NJHK NJHK lag 2 54,86 38,298 64 51,149
23 Kjell Olav Johnsen Bjørgvin HK BHK lag 2 48,31 33,729 62 47,865
24 John Olav Florø Larsen NJHK NJHK lag 1 42,85 29,917 60 44,958
25 Thor Arild Larsen Team elbe Normark Team elbe Normark 41,99 29,312 58 43,656
26 Nils Magne Grude NJHK mix 3 33,67 23,504 56 39,752
27 Sindre Goa SDSFC mix 1 31,42 21,935 54 37,967
28 Håkon Taranger SDSFC SDSFC lag 3 29,49 20,589 52 36,294
29 Trond Rydland Bjørgvin HK BHK lag 2 25,40 17,732 50 33,866
30 Rune Voneng BHF ikke 4 mannslag 21,46 14,983 48 31,492
31 Rolf Knudsen Torungen havfiskeklubb mix 1 20,61 14,388 96 55,194
32 Pål Johnsen                      Oslo HK Oslo HK lag 1 15,38 10,740 46 28,370
33 Lars Hellum                       Oslo HK Team Gulp 15,29 10,671 44 27,336
34 Einar Eliassen BHF BHF lag 2 14,70 10,266 42 26,133
35 Petter Skudal  Oslo HK Team Gulp 11,24 7,844 40 23,922
36 Bjørn Stein NJHK NJHK lag 1 8,60 6,001 38 22,001
37 Kenneth Herland Team elbe Normark Team elbe Normark 6,41 4,475 36 20,238
38 Erik Stuedal Taranger SDSFC SDSFC lag 3 0,00      
39 Frode Lerstein Team elbe Normark mix 4 0,00      
40 Arne Auestad NJHK NJHK lag 1 0,00      
41 Helge Kjøndal BHF BHF lag 1 0,00      
42 Sven Solbakken         Oslo HK Team Gulp 0,00      
43 Magne Øvregård NJHK NJHK lag 1 0,00      
44 Svein Milwertz NJHK NJHK lag 2 0,00      
45 Lars Ottesen                    Oslo HK Oslo HK lag 1 0,00      
47 Morten Teigland BHF ikke 4 mannslag 0,00      
48 Tony Møster Bjørgvin HK BHK lag 2 0,00      
49 Morten Hvam Båstad HK mix 2 0,00      
50 Sigurd Smoland Trondheim HK mix 4 0,00      
Dame
Plassering Navn Klubb Lag Totalt Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 Vigdis Sandvoll SDSFC SDSFC lag 2 76,52 53,423 100 76,711
2 Liv Øglend SDSFC SDSFC lag 1 43,43 30,322 98 64,161
3 Carina Schrøder BHF BHF lag 2 7,80 5,448 96 50,724
4 Gossia Kossowska Oslo HK mix 3 0,00      
5 Hilde Skiffard   mix 2 0,00      
Junior
Plassering Navn Klubb Lag Totalt Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 Kjartan Haaland       SDSFC mix 2 107,39 74,972 100 87,486
3 Henrik Valle Fredrikshald HK mix 4 75,21 52,506 98 75,253
4 Øyvind Stuedal Tarange SDSFC SDSFC lag 2 21,65 15,116 96 55,558
5 Ola Ø. Folkvord NJHK mix 4 0,00      
Størst fisk
Type Vekt Navn
Lange 7,38 Stein Rune Tveit
Sei 5,88 Arild Tenmark
Sei 5,83 Espen Knarvik
lange 5,74 Inge Olav Knutsen
lange 4,88 Espen Knarvik
Lysing 4,67 Henrik Valle
Brosme 3,6 Kjartan Håland
Lysing 3,41 Roar sandvoll
Brosme 3,15 Liv Øgland
Pigghå 1,96 Vigdis Sandvoll
Lange 1,86 Steinar Andersen