De største fiskene Mausundfestivalene 2010
NR Snr Navn Klasse Klubb Lag Slag Vekt
1 86 Chriss Thomas Grimstad Herrer NHF Mix 1 Kveite 31,420
2 31 Sigurd Smolan Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 Kveite 25,160
3 17 Kjell Thorbjørnsen Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 Lange 24,880
4 37 Ingrid Lunden Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 Torsk 23,720
5 75 Roy Lønn Herrer Botne hk. Mix 4 Lange 23,320
6 46 Tor Arne Rygg Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 1 Kveite 19,760
7 71 Gunder Salbu Senior Botne hk. Botne 1 Kveite 19,680
8 48 Pål Johnsen Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 2 Torsk 19,040
9 62 Jostein Nybakke Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 Lange 17,980
10 34 Torunn Handeland Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 Lange 17,920
11 65 Mathias Lindbeck Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 2 Lange 17,060
12 26 Eivind Johannessen Herrer S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 Torsk 17,060
13 33 Jonas Nilsson Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 Torsk 16,880
14 59 Ole Magnus Ertvaag  Junior Oslo hk Oslo 4 Lange 16,600
15 60 Jørn Strømdahl Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 Lange 15,700
16 8 Einar Knut Eliassen Herrer Bergen hf. Mix 2 Lange 14,880
17 18 Arne Kjetil Nilsen Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Mix 7 Kveite 14,540
18 30 Runolf Lunden Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 Lange 14,020
19 26 Eivind Johannessen Herrer S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 Lange 13,580
20 33 Jonas Nilsson Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 Sei 13,500
21 8 Einar Knut Eliassen Herrer Bergen hf. Mix 2 Lange 13,380
22 1 Søren Kristensen Senior Skagen hk. Mix 1 Lange 13,360
23 52 Aleksander D. Solbakken Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 Sei 12,840
24 81 Esben Knarvik Herrer Bjørgvin hk Mix 3 Lange 12,760
25 81 Esben Knarvik Herrer Bjørgvin hk Mix 3 Sei 12,480
26 64 Andre Martinsen Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 2 Sei 12,300
27 35 Alan Steinsvoll Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 Lange 12,200
28 6 Kurt Pedersen Herrer Skagen hk. Skagen 1 Sei 12,080
29 51 Knut Elgerud Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 2 Lange 11,940
30 52 Aleksander D. Solbakken Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 Sei 11,720
31 37 Ingrid Lunden Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 Lange 11,680
32 55 Lars Ottesen Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 Torsk 11,660
33 25 Jan Arthur Ekornes Senior S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 Sei 11,640
34 56 Elisabeth Jensen Damer Oslo hk Oslo 4 Sei 11,580
35 45 Bjørn Bakkelid Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 1 Torsk 11,380
36 83 Stig Helland Herrer Bjørgvin hk Mix 3 Sei 11,320
37 34 Torunn Handeland Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 Torsk 11,120
38 1 Søren Kristensen Senior Skagen hk. Mix 1 Lange 10,920
39 36 Sondre Braa Junior Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 Lange 10,870
40 10 John Olav Florø Larsen Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 Torsk 10,580
41 86 Chriss Thomas Grimstad Herrer NHF Mix 1 Lange 10,580
42 20 Gunnar Amdal Senior Nord Jæren hk. Mix 7 Lange 10,400
43 53 Inge Nilsen Senior Oslo hk Oslo 3 Torsk 10,380
44 46 Tor Arne Rygg Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! Sei 10,340
45 29 Svein Erling Smolan Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 Lange 10,340
46 86 Chriss Thomas Grimstad Herrer NHF Mix 1 Sei 10,300
47 43 Knut Nilsen Senior Trondheim hk. Mix 8 Torsk 10,200
48 11 Stig Hetland Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 Sei 10,140
49 3 Eskild Pedersen Senior Skagen hk. Skagen 1 Sei 10,120
50 2 Claus Pedersen Senior Skagen hk. Mix 1 Torsk 10,120
51 60 Jørn Strømdahl Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 Sei 10,080
52 29 Svein Erling Smolan Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 Lange 9,800
53 3 Eskild Pedersen Senior Skagen hk. Skagen 1 Lange 9,780
54 7 Kristian Larsen Herrer Skagen hk. Mix1 Torsk 9,740
55 20 Gunnar Amdal Senior Nord Jæren hk. Mix 7 Torsk 9,740
56 76 Mattias Willborg Herrer Sverige Mix 5 Torsk 9,660
57 46 Tor Arne Rygg Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! Sei 9,560
58 57 Jorid Sofie Ertvaag Sandvik Damer Oslo hk Oslo 4 Lange 9,560
59 19 Bjørn Helge Florø Larsen Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Mix 7 Lange 9,360
60 22 Øyvind Stuedal Taranger Junior S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 Torsk 9,260
61 56 Elisabeth Jensen Damer Oslo hk Oslo 4 Torsk 9,040
62 67 Per Moen Senior Båstad hk Båstad 2 Torsk 8,960
63 11 Stig Hetland Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 Sei 8,940
64 52 Aleksander D. Solbakken Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 Torsk 8,920
65 37 Ingrid Lunden Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 Lange 8,840
66 46 Tor Arne Rygg Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! Sei 8,740
67 64 Andre Martinsen Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 2 Torsk 8,680
68 41 Ole Martin Husby Herrer Trondheim hk. Mix 6 Torsk 8,640
69 33 Jonas Nilsson Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 Sei 8,640
70 24 Tom Undsgård Herrer S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 Lange 8,460
71 11 Stig Hetland Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 Breiflabb 8,420
72 76 Mattias Willborg Herrer Sverige Mix 5 Torsk 8,400
73 76 Mattias Willborg Herrer Sverige Mix 5 Torsk 8,400
74 52 Aleksander D. Solbakken Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 Sei 8,380
75 2 Claus Pedersen Senior Skagen hk. Mix 1 Torsk 8,340
76 55 Lars Ottesen Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 Lange 8,280
77 68 Morten Hvam Herrer Båstad hk Mix 5 Sei 8,220
78 22 Øyvind Stuedal Taranger Junior S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 Torsk 8,000
79 58 Oddvar Ertvaag  Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 4 Sei 7,920
80 5 Morten Gjøderum Herrer Skagen hk. Skagen 1 Torsk 7,880
81 53 Inge Nilsen Senior Oslo hk Oslo 3 Torsk 7,820
82 74 Knut Arne Røyne  Herrer Botne hk. Botne 1 Pigghå 7,520
83 25 Jan Arthur Ekornes Senior S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 Lange 7,520
84 5 Morten Gjøderum Herrer Skagen hk. Skagen 1 Sei 7,400
85 57 Jorid Sofie Ertvaag Sandvik Damer Oslo hk Oslo 4 Torsk 7,340
86 12 Bjørn Stein Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 Sei 7,320
87 57 Jorid Sofie Ertvaag Sandvik Damer Oslo hk Oslo 4 Torsk 7,300
88 61 Petter Handeland Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 Sei 7,160
89 82 Geir Johanessen Herrer Bergen hf. Mix 3 Torsk 7,160
90 70 Leif Nygård Herrer Torungen hk. Mix 4 Torsk 7,120
91 63 Rolf Handeland Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 Pigghå 7,060
92 29 Svein Erling Smolan Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 Kveite 6,980
93 21 Håkon Taranger Herrer S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 Pigghå 6,840
94 22 Øyvind Stuedal Taranger Junior S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 Torsk 6,700
95 33 Jonas Nilsson Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 Lyr 6,680
96 66 Birger Johansen Senior Båstad hk Båstad 2 Kveite 6,680
97 71 Gunder Salbu Senior Botne hk. Botne 1 Pigghå 6,600
98 71 Gunder Salbu Senior Botne hk. Botne 1 Pigghå 6,560
99 12 Bjørn Stein Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 Breiflabb 6,460
100 83 Stig Helland Herrer Bjørgvin hk Mix 3 Torsk 6,400
101 31 Sigurd Smolan Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 Lange 6,380
102 81 Esben Knarvik Herrer Bjørgvin hk Mix 3 Pigghå 6,220
103 34 Torunn Handeland Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 Kveite 6,140
104 3 Eskild Pedersen Senior Skagen hk. Skagen 1 Pigghå 6,020
105 23 Erik Stuedal Taranger  Herrer S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 Pigghå 5,980
106 11 Stig Hetland Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 Pigghå 5,940
107 82 Geir Johanessen Herrer Bergen hf. Mix 3 Sei 5,920
108 74 Knut Arne Røyne  Herrer Botne hk. Botne 1 Pigghå 5,820
109 82 Geir Johanessen Herrer Bergen hf. Mix 3 Pigghå 5,720
110 5 Morten Gjøderum Herrer Skagen hk. Skagen 1 Lange 5,700
111 48 Pål Johnsen Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 2 Pigghå 5,620
112 23 Erik Stuedal Taranger  Herrer S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 Pigghå 5,560
113 67 Per Moen Senior Båstad hk   Pigghå 5,360
114 78 Jerry Johansen Herrer NHF Mix 4 Brosme 5,360
115 80 Helge Skjervheim Herrer Ski hk. Mix 4 Lyr 5,140
116 86 Chriss Thomas Grimstad Herrer NHF Mix 1 Sei 5,000
117 52 Aleksander D. Solbakken Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 Pigghå 4,860
118 11 Stig Hetland Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 Pigghå 4,800
119 41 Ole Martin Husby Herrer Trondheim hk. Mix 6 Pigghå 4,780
120 48 Pål Johnsen Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 2 Pigghå 4,740
121 28 Øyvind Braa Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 Lyr 4,340
122 48 Pål Johnsen Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 2 Steinbit 3,820
123 17 Kjell Thorbjørnsen Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 Sei 3,620
124 7 Kristian Larsen Herrer Skagen hk. Mix1 Sei 3,000
125 80 Helge Skjervheim Herrer Ski hk. Mix 4 Hyse 2,800
126 35 Alan Steinsvoll Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 Hyse 2,420
127 41 Ole Martin Husby Herrer Trondheim hk. Mix 6 Uer 1,310
128 10 John Olav Florø Larsen Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 Horngjel 1,220
129 80 Helge Skjervheim Herrer Ski hk. Mix 4 Uer 1,120
130 14 Bjarne Aase Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 Makrell 0,900
131 11 Stig Hetland Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 Makrell 0,620
132 10 John Olav Florø Larsen Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 Makrell 0,500