Mausund 2010 resultater 1. dag, klassevis
Damer
Nr Snr Navn Klasse Klubb Lag Båt1 Tot poeng Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 34 Torunn Handeland Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 4 1125,74 89,582 100 94,791
2 57 Jorid Sofie Ertvaag Sandvik Damer Oslo hk Oslo 4 10 1101,34 87,640 98 92,820
3 37 Ingrid Lunden Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 5 977,57 77,791 96 86,896
4 39 Jorid  Rajala Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 14 963,85 76,699 94 85,350
5 27 Liv Øglænd Damer S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 5 845,73 67,300 92 79,650
6 9 Carina Schrøder Damer Bergen hf. Mix 3 11 794,64 63,234 90 76,617
7 56 Elisabeth Jensen Damer Oslo hk Oslo 4 1 668,79 53,220 88 70,610
8 32 Hildegunn Håbjørg Damer  Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 4 657,56 52,326 86 69,163
Herrer
Nr Snr Navn Klasse Klubb Lag Båt1 Tot poeng Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 81 Esben Knarvik Herrer Bjørgvin hk Mix 3 1 1256,66 100,000 100 100,000
2 40 Ole Vemund Håbjørg Herrer Trondheim hk. Mix 6 13 1176,00 93,581 98 95,791
3 44 Lars Hellum Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! 13 1175,50 93,541 96 94,771
4 46 Tor Arne Rygg Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! 3 1146,78 91,256 94 92,628
5 85 Leif Magnar Karlengen Herrer Lørenskog og Strømmen Mix 6 8 1146,18 91,208 92 91,604
6 50 Frode Lerstein Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 2 12 1144,82 91,100 90 90,550
7 31 Sigurd Smolan Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 14 1144,68 91,089 88 89,545
8 62 Jostein Nybakke Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 16 1139,00 90,637 86 88,319
9 35 Alan Steinsvoll Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 15 1134,46 90,276 84 87,138
10 10 John Olav Florø Larsen Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 9 1110,04 88,333 82 85,166
11 45 Bjørn Bakkelid Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! 15 1109,72 88,307 80 84,154
12 58 Oddvar Ertvaag  Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 4 8 1106,24 88,030 78 83,015
13 83 Stig Helland Herrer Bjørgvin hk Mix 3 6 1101,16 87,626 76 81,813
14 29 Svein Erling Smolan Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 13 1096,66 87,268 74 80,634
15 61 Petter Handeland Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 7 1094,63 87,107 72 79,553
16 86 Chriss Thomas Grimstad Herrer NHF Mix 1 7 1092,82 86,962 70 78,481
17 75 Roy Lønn Herrer Botne hk. Mix 4 10 1074,13 85,475 68 76,738
18 74 Knut Arne Røyne  Herrer Botne hk. Botne 1 2 1068,90 85,059 66 75,529
19 30 Runolf Lunden Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 5 1066,40 84,860 64 74,430
20 12 Bjørn Stein Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 1 1059,55 84,315 62 73,157
21 64 Andre Martinsen Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 2 13 1057,61 84,160 60 72,080
22 51 Knut Elgerud Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 2 12 1055,15 83,965 58 70,982
23 82 Geir Johanessen Herrer Bergen hf. Mix 3 10 1025,94 81,640 56 68,820
24 18 Arne Kjetil Nilsen Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Mix 7 3 981,28 78,086 54 66,043
25 8 Einar Knut Eliassen Herrer Bergen hf. Mix 2 15 970,27 77,210 52 64,605
26 63 Rolf Handeland Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 10 937,28 74,585 50 62,293
27 68 Morten Hvam Herrer Båstad hk Mix 5 3 927,11 73,776 48 60,888
28 28 Øyvind Braa Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 13 911,94 72,569 46 59,284
29 23 Erik Stuedal Taranger  Herrer S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 1 877,98 69,866 44 56,933
30 60 Jørn Strømdahl Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 9 877,30 69,812 42 55,906
31 26 Eivind Johannessen Herrer S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 16 866,88 68,983 40 54,491
32 19 Bjørn Helge Florø Larsen Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Mix 7 16 861,34 68,542 38 53,271
33 78 Jerry Johansen Herrer NHF Mix 4 5 825,17 65,663 36 50,832
34 70 Leif Nygård Herrer Torungen hk. Mix 4 6 789,45 62,821 34 48,411
35 41 Ole Martin Husby Herrer Trondheim hk. Mix 6 15 773,31 61,537 32 46,768
36 73 Roger Trandem Herrer Botne hk. Botne 1 7 756,05 60,164 30 45,082
37 21 Håkon Taranger Herrer S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 3 699,97 55,701 28 41,850
38 80 Helge Skjervheim Herrer Ski hk. Mix 4 2 672,23 53,493 26 39,747
39 55 Lars Ottesen Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 4 669,74 53,295 24 38,648
40 72 Geir Aronsen Herrer Botne hk. Botne 1 15 659,46 52,477 22 37,238
41 52 Aleksander D. Solbakken Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 2 645,19 51,342 20 35,671
42 47 Sven Solbakken Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! 2 641,03 51,011 18 34,505
43 54 Tom Greve Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 11 616,25 49,039 16 32,520
44 11 Stig Hetland Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 9 608,89 48,453 14 31,227
45 84 Thor Falch Herrer Lørenskog og Strømmen Mix 6 6 592,97 47,186 12 29,593
46 65 Mathias Lindbeck Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 2 11 582,51 46,354 10 28,177
47 24 Tom Undsgård Herrer S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 5 551,70 43,902 8 25,951
48 48 Pål Johnsen Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 2 9 534,25 42,513 6 24,257
49 69 Heming Haug Herrer Båstad hk Mix 5 5 518,91 41,293 4 22,646
50 42 Cato Thorsø Herrer Trondheim hk. Mix 8 9 470,81 37,465 2 19,733
51 33 Jonas Nilsson Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 11 195,87 15,586   7,793
Junior
Nr Snr Navn Klasse Klubb Lag Båt1 Tot poeng Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 38 Tor Ottar Nyrønning Junior Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 11 1043,32 83,023 100 91,512
2 22 Øyvind Stuedal Taranger Junior S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 4 977,27 77,767 98 87,884
3 79 Henrik Olav Valle Junior Fredrikshald hk. Mix 7 10 889,24 70,762 96 83,381
4 59 Ole Magnus Ertvaag  Junior Oslo hk Oslo 4 14 806,34 64,166 94 79,083
5 36 Sondre Braa Junior Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 6 622,01 49,497 92 70,748
Senior
Nr Snr Navn Klasse Klubb Lag Båt1 Tot poeng Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 17 Kjell Thorbjørnsen Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 16 953,49 75,875 100 87,937
2 49 Johan Winge Senior Oslo hk Oslo 2 16 949,59 75,565 98 86,782
3 71 Gunder Salbu Senior Botne hk. Botne 1 3 941,39 74,912 96 85,456
4 14 Bjarne Aase Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 14 937,85 74,630 94 84,315
5 13 Arne Auestad Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 16 903,54 71,900 92 81,950
6 66 Birger Johansen Senior Båstad hk Båstad 2 4 901,46 71,735 90 80,867
7 53 Inge Nilsen Senior Oslo hk Oslo 3 4 870,53 69,274 88 78,637
8 15 Magne Øvregård Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 1 830,42 66,082 86 76,041
9 25 Jan Arthur Ekornes Senior S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 8 826,47 65,767 84 74,884
10 16 Svein Milwertz Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 6 718,78 57,198 82 69,599
11 20 Gunnar Amdal Senior Nord Jæren hk. Mix 7 12 556,42 44,278 80 62,139
12 67 Per Moen Senior Båstad hk Båstad 2 6 552,66 43,979 78 60,989