Mausund 2010 resultater 4. dag, klassevis
Damer
Nr Snr Navn Klasse Klubb Lag Båt1 Tot poeng Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 34 Torunn Handeland Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 2 1053,52 98,390 100 99,195
2 37 Ingrid Lunden Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 6 887,39 82,875 98 90,437
3 56 Elisabeth Jensen Damer Oslo hk Oslo 4 7 856,16 79,958 96 87,979
4 27 Liv Øglænd Damer S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 6 837,36 78,202 94 86,101
5 32 Hildegunn Håbjørg Damer  Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 7 655,82 61,248 92 76,624
6 39 Jorid  Rajala Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 10 618,54 57,766 90 73,883
7 57 Jorid Sofie Ertvaag Sandvik Damer Oslo hk Oslo 4 2 484,83 45,280 88 66,640
8 9 Carina Schrøder Damer Bergen hf. Mix 3 15 290,19 27,102 86 56,551
Herrer
Nr Snr Navn Klasse Klubb Lag Båt1 Tot poeng Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 26 Eivind Johannessen Herrer S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 7 1067,68 99,712 100 99,856
2 10 John Olav Florø Larsen Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 13 1054,30 98,463 98 98,231
3 44 Lars Hellum Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! 10 1051,86 98,235 96 97,117
4 48 Pål Johnsen Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 2 5 1048,80 97,949 94 95,975
5 62 Jostein Nybakke Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 3 1048,48 97,919 92 94,960
6 35 Alan Steinsvoll Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 1 1029,72 96,167 90 93,084
7 61 Petter Handeland Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 8 1028,68 96,070 88 92,035
8 30 Runolf Lunden Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 6 1027,80 95,988 86 90,994
9 63 Rolf Handeland Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 16 1025,68 95,790 84 89,895
10 51 Knut Elgerud Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 2 15 1015,70 94,858 82 88,429
11 12 Bjørn Stein Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 11 1014,67 94,762 80 87,381
12 29 Svein Erling Smolan Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 10 1005,63 93,918 78 85,959
13 19 Bjørn Helge Florø Larsen Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Mix 7 4 1003,60 93,728 76 84,864
14 73 Roger Trandem Herrer Botne hk. Botne 1 6 998,31 93,234 74 83,617
15 80 Helge Skjervheim Herrer Ski hk. Mix 4 5 970,57 90,643 72 81,321
16 75 Roy Lønn Herrer Botne hk. Mix 4 1 963,46 89,979 70 79,990
17 45 Bjørn Bakkelid Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! 14 954,49 89,142 68 78,571
18 50 Frode Lerstein Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 2 14 880,29 82,212 66 74,106
19 72 Geir Aronsen Herrer Botne hk. Botne 1 1 874,61 81,681 64 72,840
20 60 Jørn Strømdahl Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 4 867,78 81,043 62 71,522
21 24 Tom Undsgård Herrer S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 6 840,36 78,483 60 69,241
22 46 Tor Arne Rygg Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! 8 833,88 77,878 58 67,939
23 11 Stig Hetland Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 16 832,85 77,781 56 66,891
24 83 Stig Helland Herrer Bjørgvin hk Mix 3 9 784,78 73,292 54 63,646
25 84 Thor Falch Herrer Lørenskog og Strømmen Mix 6 8 781,52 72,988 52 62,494
26 64 Andre Martinsen Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 2 14 776,58 72,526 50 61,263
27 69 Heming Haug Herrer Båstad hk Mix 5 7 687,86 64,240 48 56,120
28 81 Esben Knarvik Herrer Bjørgvin hk Mix 3 13 666,43 62,239 46 54,120
29 58 Oddvar Ertvaag  Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 4 16 659,96 61,635 44 52,817
30 86 Chriss Thomas Grimstad Herrer NHF Mix 1 8 643,38 60,086 42 51,043
31 31 Sigurd Smolan Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 4 641,22 59,885 40 49,942
32 52 Aleksander D. Solbakken Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 3 601,63 56,187 38 47,094
33 18 Arne Kjetil Nilsen Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Mix 7 13 570,00 53,233 36 44,617
34 47 Sven Solbakken Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! 3 550,48 51,410 34 42,705
35 85 Leif Magnar Karlengen Herrer Lørenskog og Strømmen Mix 6 12 534,74 49,940 32 40,970
36 70 Leif Nygård Herrer Torungen hk. Mix 4 1 494,22 46,156 30 38,078
37 68 Morten Hvam Herrer Båstad hk Mix 5 10 487,11 45,492 28 36,746
38 41 Ole Martin Husby Herrer Trondheim hk. Mix 6 10 485,93 45,381 26 35,691
39 33 Jonas Nilsson Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 7 479,84 44,813 24 34,406
40 82 Geir Johanessen Herrer Bergen hf. Mix 3 16 427,61 39,936 22 30,968
41 65 Mathias Lindbeck Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 2 1 426,48 39,830 20 29,915
42 28 Øyvind Braa Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 2 393,76 36,774 18 27,387
43 23 Erik Stuedal Taranger  Herrer S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 13 374,61 34,985 16 25,493
44 54 Tom Greve Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 5 349,49 32,639 14 23,320
45 78 Jerry Johansen Herrer NHF Mix 4 9 330,02 30,821 12 21,411
46 55 Lars Ottesen Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 9 316,90 29,596 10 19,798
47 74 Knut Arne Røyne  Herrer Botne hk. Botne 1 16 266,76 24,914 8 16,457
48 8 Einar Knut Eliassen Herrer Bergen hf. Mix 2 12 0,00 0,000
49 21 Håkon Taranger Herrer S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 2 0,00 0,000
Junior
Nr Snr Navn Klasse Klubb Lag Båt1 Tot poeng Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 36 Sondre Braa Junior Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 5 981,91 91,702 100 95,851
2 79 Henrik Olav Valle Junior Fredrikshald hk. Mix 7 11 816,99 76,300 98 87,150
3 59 Ole Magnus Ertvaag  Junior Oslo hk Oslo 4 4 530,10 49,507 96 72,753
4 22 Øyvind Stuedal Taranger Junior S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 6 512,00 47,817 94 70,908
5 38 Tor Ottar Nyrønning Junior Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 14 146,71 13,702 92 52,851
Senior
Nr Snr Navn Klasse Klubb Lag Båt1 Tot poeng Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 43 Knut Nilsen Senior Trondheim hk. Mix 8 14 1070,76 100,000 100 100,000
2 53 Inge Nilsen Senior Oslo hk Oslo 3 9 1046,20 97,706 98 97,853
4 16 Svein Milwertz Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 4 878,94 82,086 94 88,043
5 15 Magne Øvregård Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 12 855,65 79,910 92 85,955
6 13 Arne Auestad Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 15 785,57 73,366 90 81,683
7 49 Johan Winge Senior Oslo hk Oslo 2 9 776,19 72,489 88 80,245
8 20 Gunnar Amdal Senior Nord Jæren hk. Mix 7 15 589,71 55,074 86 70,537
9 67 Per Moen Senior Båstad hk Båstad 2 12 586,79 54,801 84 69,401
11 66 Birger Johansen Senior Båstad hk Båstad 2 5 478,65 44,702 80 62,351
12 14 Bjarne Aase Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 8 391,37 36,551 78 57,275
13 17 Kjell Thorbjørnsen Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 11 377,76 35,279 76 55,640
14 71 Gunder Salbu Senior Botne hk. Botne 1 2 261,46 24,418 74 49,209
15 25 Jan Arthur Ekornes Senior S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 13 140,68 13,138 72 42,569