Midnattsol Festivalen
Resultat Herrer
Nr Navn Kl Klubb Lag Sum Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 Kim-Eirik Johansen H Tromsø HFK Tromsø 2 90,150 89,125 100 94,563
2 Bjørnar Gården H Tromsø HFK Tromsø 1 69,700 68,908 98 83,454
3 Roger Lunde H Harstad HFK 0 57,000 56,352 96 76,176
4 Øyvind Høier H Tromsø HFK Tromsø 1 54,600 53,979 94 73,990
6 Dag-Ivar Bådsvik H Harstad HFK 0 53,700 53,089 92 72,545
7 Knut Arne Røyne H Botne HFK 0 44,400 43,895 90 66,948
8 Bjørnar Engvik H Andenes HFK Andenes Mix 44,250 43,747 88 65,873
9 Arild Wilhelmsen H Team Elbe Elbe Mix 27,500 27,187 86 56,594
10 Frode Lerstein H Team Elbe Elbe Mix 25,750 25,457 84 54,729
11 Odd-Einar Eilertsen H Andenes HFK Andenes HFK 21,150 20,910 82 51,455
13 Lars Erik Berg H Botne HFK 0 20,800 20,564 80 50,282
14 Tore Stedal H Akershus HK 0 19,150 18,932 78 48,466
15 John Davy Oddekalv H Team Elbe Elbe Mix 18,950 18,735 76 47,367
16 Steinar Øverland H Harstad HFK 0 18,550 18,339 74 46,170
Midnattsol Festivalen
Resultat damer
Nr Navn Klasse Klubb Lag Sum Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 Kjærsti Kristiansen D Havulvan HK Havulvan 1 63,950 63,223 100 81,611
2 Britta Grepperud D Båstad HFK Båstad HFK 5,050 4,993 98 51,496
Midnattsol Festivalen
Resultat junior
Nr Navn Klasse Klubb Lag Sum Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 Christian Olebakken J Båstad HFK Båstad HFK 20,700 20,465 100 60,232
Midnattsol Festivalen
Resultat senior
Nr Navn Klasse Klubb Lag Sum Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 Trond Roger Larsen  S Harstad HFK 0 101,150 100,000 100 100,000
2 Kjell Thorbjørnsen S Nord-Jæren HK Elbe Mix 56,000 55,363 98 76,682
3 Thormod Giswold S Tromsø HFK Tromsø 1 51,750 51,162 96 73,581
4 Nils Thuv S Akershus HK 0 49,250 48,690 94 71,345
5 Bjørn Grepperud S Båstad HFK 0 36,650 36,233 92 64,117
6 Rolf Knutsen S Torungen HFK 0 16,000 15,818 90 52,909
7 Svein Sellevold S Andenes HFK 0 9,200 9,095 88 48,548
8
9
10
Midnattsol Festivalen
Resultatliste 4-mannslag
Nr Lag Navn Klubb Totalpoeng Lagsum
1 Tromsø 1 Øyvind Høier Tromsø HFK 54,600  
    Bjørnar Gården Tromsø HFK 69,700  
    Kim-Eirik Johansen Tromsø HFK 90,150  
    Thormod Giswold Tromsø HFK 51,750 266,200
2 Andenes mix Bjørnar Engvik Andenes HFK 44,250  
    Roy Kristoffersen Andenes HFK 53,800  
  Kjærsti Kristiansen Havulvan 63,950  
      0 0,000 162,000
3 Elbe mix Arild Wilhelmsen Team Elbe 27,500  
    Frode Lerstein Team Elbe 25,750  
    John Davy Oddekalv Team Elbe 18,950  
    Kjell Thorbjørnsen Nord-Jæren HK 56,000 128,200