Lag
 
PLASS ST-NR FORNAVN ETTERNAVN KLUBB LAG KLASSE BÅT KG-TOT KG-LAG
1 PLASS 5 Petter Skudal Team Gulp Oslo Lag 1 Herrer 6 12,10 50,110
6 Tore Arne Rygg Team Gulp Oslo Lag 1 Herrer 2 14,06
7 Bjørn Bakkeli Team Gulp Oslo Lag 1 Herrer 8 5,17
8 Lars  Hellum Team Gulp Oslo Lag 1 Herrer 2 18,78
 
2 PLASS 33 Tor Barm Fredrikshald Lag 1 Herrer 10 12,82 43,880
34 Gunnar  Andersen Fredrikshald Lag 1 Herrer 2 17,38
35 Tor Haugen Fredrikshald Lag 1 Herrer 6 1,96
36 Henrik Valle Fredrikshald Lag 1 Junior 7 11,72
       
3 PLASS 29 Birger  Johansen Båstad Lag 3 Herrer 1 6,02 40,470
30 Henning Meyer Båstad Lag 3 Herrer 5 11,13
31 Morten Hvam Båstad Lag 3 Herrer 7 8,00
32 Asbjørn Hansen Båstad Lag 3 Herrer 2 15,32
   
4 PLASS 21 Josten Nybakke Båstad Lag 1 Herrer 6 4,24 35,860
22 Jørn Strømdahl Båstad Lag 1 Herrer 8 17,26
23 Arne  Reitan Båstad Lag 1 Herrer 1 11,62
24 Kjetil Langvatten Båstad Lag 1 Herrer 3 2,74
             
5 PLASS 37 Martin  Gunnersen Ski Lag 1 Herrer 10 12,38 35,480
38 Robin Ødegård Ski Lag 1 Herrer 6 4,68
39 Jon Andre Ihlen Ski Lag 1 Herrer 4 9,74
40 Hjørdis  Van Næss Ski Lag 1 Damer 4 8,68
     
6 PLASS 45 Lars Erik  Berg Botne Lag 2 Herrer 4 8,10 32,350
46 Roger Trandem Botne Lag 2 Herrer 6 2,26
47 Tormod Gretteberg Botne Lag 2 Herrer 10 17,86
48 Geir Aronsen Botne Lag 2 Herrer 3 4,13
     
7 PLASS 73 Bjørn Larssen Sapsborg Mix 6 Herrer 7 6,10 32,010
74 Lyder Lefstad Sapsborg Mix 6 Herrer 8 9,12
75 Astrid Boarsen Båstad Mix 6 Damer 2 8,57
76 Arild Holmberg Tønsberg Mix 6 Herrer 10 8,22
     
8 PLASS 81 Helge Herheim Horten Mix 8 Herrer 9 3,48 31,180
82 Knut Olsen Horten Mix 8 Herrer 2 18,00
83 Karoline Ekenes Fredrikshald Mix 8 Junior 2 9,70
84 Terje Auen Holmestrand Mix 8 Herrer 6 0,00
9 PLASS 9 Tron Borgen Oslo Lag 1 Herrer 4 12,34 30,130
10 Sven  Solbakken Oslo Lag 1 Herrer 7 10,35
11 Inge Nilsen Oslo Lag 1 Herrer 8 6,32
12 Johan Winge Oslo Lag 1 Herrer 3 1,12
     
10 PLASS 61 Torvid Skjelle Holmestrand Mix 3 Herrer 5 5,92 27,740
62 Cato Hagen Holmestrand Mix 3 Herrer 6 1,40
63 Jostein Tollefsen Holmestrand Mix 3 Herrer 10 13,52
64 Torund Handeland Trondheim Mix 3 Damer 6 6,90
 
11 PLASS 41 Jan  Myklebust Botne Lag 1 Herrer 7 11,14 27,240
42 Knut Arne Røyne Botne Lag 1 Herrer 3 2,82
43 Lars Cristian Johansen Botne Lag 1 Herrer 4 6,08
44 Kjell Myklebust Botne Lag 1 Herrer 1 7,20
     
12 PLASS 25 Atle Martinsen Båstad Lag 2 Herrer 3 2,80 25,140
26 Thor Slettmo Båstad Lag 2 Herrer 2 12,00
27 Glen Engkvist Båstad Lag 2 Herrer 4 6,53
28 Per Moen Båstad Lag 2 Herrer 9 3,81
   
13 PLASS 49 Karsten Quiel FJOF 1859 Lag 1 Herrer 2 10,66 21,240
50 Christoffer Kasparson FJOF 1859 Lag 1 Herrer 6 1,84
51 Frits Løring FJOF 1859 Lag 1 Herrer 8 4,18
52 Bjørn Berntsen FJOF 1859 Lag 1 Herrer 1 4,56
     
14 PLASS 69 Arne  Hauer Aurskog&Hørland Mix 5 Herrer 1 7,58 20,090
70 Morten Østlie Aurskog&Hørland Mix 5 Herrer 4 4,98
71 Pål Mikkelsen Delfin Mix 5 Herrer 6 0,96
72 Tomas Bolaug Delfin Mix 5 Herrer 3 6,57
   
15 PLASS 65 Tom  Greve Oslo Mix 4 Herrer 2 5,81 19,460
66 Tom  Simensen Oslo Mix 4 Herrer 6 2,30
67 Knut  Elgerud Oslo Mix 4 Herrer 5 7,24
68 Frode  Lerstein Elbe Noemark Mix 4 Herrer 7 4,11
   
16 PLASS 13 Lars  Ottersen Oslo Lag 2 Herrer 1 3,38 15,820
14 Pål Johnsen Oslo Lag 2 Herrer 9 4,65
15 Inger Marie  Østby Oslo Lag 2 Damer 2 0,00
16 Jan Petter Ekeberg Oslo Lag 2 Herrer 4 7,79
 
17 PLASS 53 Leif Olsson Sverige Mix 1 Herrer 5 3,92 13,800
54 Bosse  Smith Sverige Mix 1 Herrer 6 4,30
55 Pål Runar Aas-haug Holmestrand Mix 1 Herrer 3 4,36
56 Håvard Lønn Holmestrand Mix 1 Herrer 3 1,22
   
18 PLASS 77 Thomas Steine Botne Mix 7 Herrer 8 5,64 13,400
78 Raymond Mathisen Botne Mix 7 Junior 7 0,00
79 Håkon Nilsen Botne Mix 7 Junior 6 2,52
80 Tom Inge Beck Fredrikshald Mix 7 Junior 2 5,24
19 PLASS 57 Stian Rønningen Holmestrand Mix 2 Herrer 0 0,00 13,020
58 Odd Rune Olaussen Botne Mix 2 Herrer 3 0,00
59 Bent Erik Andersen Holmestrand Mix 2 Herrer 4 5,66
60 Are Andersen Torungen Mix 2 Herrer 9 7,36
0  
20 PLASS 1 Gunnar  Mathisen Holmestrand Lag 1 Herrer 1 6,86 12,280
2 Tom  Mathisen Holmestrand Lag 1 Herrer 3 0,00
3 Tor Mathisen Holmestrand Lag 1 Herrer 7 3,02
4 Roar Mathisen Holmestrand Lag 1 Herrer 5 2,40
 
21 PLASS 17 Kennet Herland Elbe Normark Lag 1 Herrer 8 0,00 10,840
18 Thomas  Vikstrøm Rødskjær Elbe Normark Lag 1 Junior 4 5,58
19 Erik  Gunnersen Elbe Normark Lag 1 Herrer 10 0,00
20 Cato Rønsbakken Elbe Normark Lag 1 Herrer 1 5,26