Beste fisker, totalpoeng Mausundfestivalene 2010
 
NR SNR NAVN Klasse KLUBB LAG 1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag Sum
1 44 Lars Hellum Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! 1175,5 1093,3 1129,0 1051,9 4449,68
2 10 John Olav Florø Larsen Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 1110,0 1138,7 1108,5 1054,3 4411,62
3 61 Petter Handeland Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 1094,6 1193,9 1023,8 1028,7 4341,01
4 45 Bjørn Bakkelid Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! 1109,7 1124,5 1143,7 954,5 4332,38
5 50 Frode Lerstein Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 2 1144,8 1170,7 1090,6 880,3 4286,42
6 34 Torunn Handeland Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 1125,7 1051,0 1046,1 1053,5 4276,41
7 46 Tor Arne Rygg Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! 1146,8 1147,6 1075,6 833,9 4203,87
8 51 Knut Elgerud Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 2 1055,2 1030,7 1062,3 1015,7 4163,81
9 26 Eivind Johannessen Herrer S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 866,9 1052,2 1119,7 1067,7 4106,50
10 53 Inge Nilsen Senior Oslo hk Oslo 3 870,5 1065,6 1120,6 1046,2 4102,93
11 30 Runolf Lunden Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 1066,4 1090,3 908,9 1027,8 4093,42
12 35 Alan Steinsvoll Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 1134,5 793,6 1060,9 1029,7 4018,68
13 4 Steffen Pedersen Herrer Skagen hk. Skagen 1 1025,7 923,4 1002,1 1016,0 3967,27
14 12 Bjørn Stein Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 1059,6 895,4 985,6 1014,7 3955,23
15 81 Esben Knarvik Herrer Bjørgvin hk Mix 3 1256,7 1115,4 886,6 666,4 3925,10
16 2 Claus Pedersen Senior Skagen hk. Mix 1 802,6 1056,1 958,1 1027,7 3844,49
17 75 Roy Lønn Herrer Botne hk. Mix 4 1074,1 944,9 842,1 963,5 3824,67
18 83 Stig Helland Herrer Bjørgvin hk Mix 3 1101,2 1045,0 891,8 784,8 3822,72
19 29 Svein Erling Smolan Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 1096,7 971,6 685,7 1005,6 3759,56
20 58 Oddvar Ertvaag  Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 4 1106,2 1031,1 883,7 660,0 3681,03
21 63 Rolf Handeland Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 937,3 872,9 841,6 1025,7 3677,49
22 31 Sigurd Smolan Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 1144,7 776,2 1099,9 641,2 3661,94
23 60 Jørn Strømdahl Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 877,3 1082,9 758,1 867,8 3586,03
24 68 Morten Hvam Herrer Båstad hk Mix 5 927,1 1108,7 1031,2 487,1 3554,04
25 6 Kurt Pedersen Herrer Skagen hk. Skagen 1 1038,7 979,8 551,8 961,3 3531,56
26 19 Bjørn Helge Florø Larsen Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Mix 7 861,3 617,2 1047,7 1003,6 3529,83
27 82 Geir Johanessen Herrer Bergen hf. Mix 3 1025,9 1031,3 1034,4 427,6 3519,28
28 74 Knut Arne Røyne  Herrer Botne hk. Botne 1 1068,9 781,8 1387,4 266,8 3504,87
29 80 Helge Skjervheim Herrer Ski hk. Mix 4 672,2 1107,8 732,4 970,6 3482,91
30 85 Leif Magnar Karlengen Herrer Lørenskog og Strømmen Mix 6 1146,2 883,6 917,8 534,7 3482,36
31 79 Henrik Olav Valle Junior Fredrikshald hk. Mix 7 889,2 984,3 791,8 817,0 3482,36
32 64 Andre Martinsen Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 2 1057,6 1020,0 627,6 776,6 3481,81
33 73 Roger Trandem Herrer Botne hk. Botne 1 756,1 988,2 723,0 998,3 3465,62
34 84 Thor Falch Herrer Lørenskog og Strømmen Mix 6 593,0 1075,4 1009,8 781,5 3459,70
35 37 Ingrid Lunden Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 977,6 934,1 650,2 887,4 3449,28
36 76 Mattias Willborg Herrer Sverige Mix 5 977,1 759,7 713,6 963,9 3414,24
37 24 Tom Undsgård Herrer S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 551,7 1116,0 883,9 840,4 3391,93
38 28 Øyvind Braa Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 1 911,9 1022,5 1057,1 393,8 3385,31
39 32 Hildegunn Håbjørg Damer  Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 657,6 975,4 1064,0 655,8 3352,72
40 87 Runar Slettun Junior Mausund Mix 8 858,9 662,0 804,9 1026,8 3352,66
41 62 Jostein Nybakke Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 1 1139,0 329,6 804,2 1048,5 3321,27
42 66 Birger Johansen Senior Båstad hk Båstad 2 901,5 1091,2 825,0 478,7 3296,38
43 11 Stig Hetland Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 608,9 1039,2 763,1 832,9 3244,04
44 57 Jorid Sofie Ertvaag Sandvik Damer Oslo hk Oslo 4 1101,3 591,5 1055,9 484,8 3233,65
45 86 Chriss Thomas Grimstad Herrer NHF Mix 1 1092,8 697,6 788,8 643,4 3222,65
46 27 Liv Øglænd Damer S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 845,7 648,2 879,5 837,4 3210,80
47 39 Jorid  Rajala Damer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 963,8 770,9 854,1 618,5 3207,41
48 13 Arne Auestad Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 1 903,5 846,9 668,4 785,6 3204,44
49 70 Leif Nygård Herrer Torungen hk. Mix 4 789,4 1020,6 855,4 494,2 3159,72
50 23 Erik Stuedal Taranger  Herrer S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 878,0 785,9 1091,2 374,6 3129,76
51 48 Pål Johnsen Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 2 534,2 811,2 731,7 1048,8 3125,99
52 18 Arne Kjetil Nilsen Herrer Nord Jæren hk. Mix 7 981,3 641,7 899,3 570,0 3092,30
53 36 Sondre Braa Junior Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 622,0 956,5 527,3 981,9 3087,75
54 72 Geir Aronsen Herrer Botne hk. Botne 1 659,5 738,1 781,0 874,6 3053,21
55 15 Magne Øvregård Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 830,4 682,1 678,9 855,6 3047,11
56 78 Jerry Johansen Herrer NHF Mix 4 825,2 1109,7 771,8 330,0 3036,75
57 47 Sven Solbakken Herrer Oslo hk Team Gulp! 641,0 840,7 1002,3 550,5 3034,50
58 40 Ole Vemund Håbjørg Herrer Trondheim hk. Mix 6 1176,0 847,0 1008,1 0,0 3031,14
59 59 Ole Magnus Ertvaag  Junior Oslo hk Oslo 4 806,3 738,0 952,8 530,1 3027,25
60 17 Kjell Thorbjørnsen Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 953,5 819,2 868,6 377,8 3019,13
61 38 Tor Ottar Nyrønning Junior Trondheim hk. Trondheim 3 1043,3 1075,5 703,5 146,7 2969,08
62 49 Johan Winge Senior Oslo hk Oslo 2 949,6 437,8 794,2 776,2 2957,80
63 5 Morten Gjøderum Herrer Skagen hk. Skagen 1 760,6 1019,0 627,5 550,2 2957,22
64 69 Heming Haug Herrer Båstad hk Mix 5 518,9 944,9 761,7 687,9 2913,35
65 56 Elisabeth Jensen Damer Oslo hk Oslo 4 668,8 965,6 409,7 856,2 2900,25
66 71 Gunder Salbu Senior Botne hk. Botne 1 941,4 869,7 793,3 261,5 2865,85
67 16 Svein Milwertz Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 718,8 222,3 1036,4 878,9 2856,39
68 67 Per Moen Senior Båstad hk Båstad 2 552,7 674,7 1038,5 586,8 2852,68
69 52 Aleksander D. Solbakken Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 645,2 743,8 834,7 601,6 2825,40
70 22 Øyvind Stuedal Taranger Junior S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 977,3 556,2 682,8 512,0 2728,27
71 9 Carina Schrøder Damer Bergen hf. Mix 3 794,6 1035,6 585,5 290,2 2705,90
72 7 Kristian Larsen Herrer Skagen hk. Mix1 697,2 771,0 526,8 622,1 2617,09
73 41 Ole Martin Husby Herrer Trondheim hk. Mix 6 773,3 802,2 499,8 485,9 2561,21
74 65 Mathias Lindbeck Herrer Båstad hk Båstad 2 582,5 851,8 665,4 426,5 2526,17
75 3 Eskild Pedersen Senior Skagen hk. Skagen 1 656,6 443,3 875,7 517,2 2492,72
76 1 Søren Kristensen Senior Skagen hk. Mix 1 844,1 768,4 781,3 0,0 2393,71
77 33 Jonas Nilsson Herrer Trondheim hk. Trondheim 2 195,9 785,4 854,3 479,8 2315,36
78 8 Einar Knut Eliassen Herrer Bergen hf. Mix 2 970,3 615,5 709,3 0,0 2295,08
79 20 Gunnar Amdal Senior Nord Jæren hk. Mix 7 556,4 578,7 533,9 589,7 2258,78
80 55 Lars Ottesen Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 669,7 627,7 641,8 316,9 2256,06
81 25 Jan Arthur Ekornes Senior S.D.S.F.C. S.D.S.F.C 1 826,5 784,6 465,3 140,7 2216,98
82 21 Håkon Taranger Herrer S.D.S.F.C. Mix 2 700,0 850,4 604,3 0,0 2154,73
83 43 Knut Nilsen Senior Trondheim hk. Mix 8 0,0 0,0 987,2 1070,8 2057,96
84 14 Bjarne Aase Senior Nord Jæren hk. Nord Jæren 2 937,8 334,8 331,3 391,4 1995,38
85 54 Tom Greve Herrer Oslo hk Oslo 3 616,3 0,0 881,2 349,5 1846,96
86 77 Robert Gasior Herrer Sverige Mix 5 549,3 745,5 491,2 0,0 1786,06
87 42 Cato Thorsø Herrer Trondheim hk. Mix 8 470,8 883,1 0,0 0,0 1353,94