Damer 
Plass  Forb.nr   Navn  Båt Klubb Lag  POENG   Vekt Poeng   Plass poeng   NC-poeng 
1 6335 Torunn Handeland 7 Skøyte Havørn Trondheim HK Mix 3           139,00 58,898 100 79,449
2 5349 Hjørdis Van Nes 6 Skøyte Svan Ski HK Ski HK Lag 1           112,00 47,458 98 72,729
3 2101 Astrid Baardsen 7 Skøyte Havørn Båstad HK Mix 4             77,00 32,627 96 64,314
4 4734 Turid Strand 8 Skøyte Aksholm Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 1            51,00 21,610 94 57,805
5 4703 Astrid Berger 8 Skøyte Aksholm Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 2            22,00 9,322 92 50,661
             
     Senior       
Plass  Forb.nr   Navn  Båt Klubb Lag  POENG   Vekt Poeng   Plass poeng   NC-poeng 
1 4733 Bjørn  Strand 6 Skøyte Svan Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 1           121,00 51,271 100 75,636
2 2116 Birger Johansen 8 Skøyte Aksholm Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 5           107,00 45,339 98 71,669
3 2600 Gunnar Andersen 9 Stålsjark Neptun Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 1           106,00 44,915 96 70,458
4 2602 Tor   Barm 2 Sjark Havørn Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 1           103,00 43,644 94 68,822
5 2112 Asbjørn Hansen 8 Skøyte Aksholm Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 5           100,00 42,373 92 67,186
6 4331 Frode Lerstein 7 Skøyte Havørn Oslo HK Oslo HK Lag 1            93,00 39,407 90 64,703
7 4701 Tore Andresen 3 Sjark  Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 2            75,00 31,780 88 59,890
8 4704 Jan  Berger 8 Skøyte Aksholm Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 2            70,00 29,661 86 57,831
9 4355 Johan Winge 8 Skøyte Aksholm Oslo HK Mix 1            60,00 25,424 84 54,712
10 2607 Bertil Carlson 3 Sjark  Fredrikshald HK Mix 3            57,00 24,153 82 53,076
11 4724 Bjørn  Larsen 8 Skøyte Aksholm Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 1            55,00 23,305 80 51,653
12 4725 Lyder Lefstad 8 Skøyte Aksholm Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 1            44,00 18,644 78 48,322
13 2127 Per Moen 1 Combisjark Viknes Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 2            34,00 14,407 76 45,203
             
     Herrer       
Plass  Forb.nr   Navn  Båt Klubb Lag  POENG   Vekt Poeng   Plass poeng   NC-poeng 
1 2133 Cristian Sletmo 9 Stålsjark Neptun Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 1           236,00 100,000 100 100,000
2 4337 Tor Arne Rygg 9 Stålsjark Neptun Oslo HK Team Gulp           223,00 94,492 98 96,246
3 4321 Lars   Hellum 9 Stålsjark Neptun Oslo HK Team Gulp           189,00 80,085 96 88,042
4 4342 Petter Skudal 3 Sjark  Oslo HK Team Gulp           185,00 78,390 93 85,695
4 2623 Hans Martin Hofgaard 6 Skøyte Svan Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 2           185,00 78,390 93 85,695
6 2138 Tore Hermanseter 9 Stålsjark Neptun Båstad HK Mix 4           153,00 64,831 90 77,415
7 5311 Martin Gundersen 4 Jeep Whiteshark Ski HK Ski HK Lag 1           152,00 64,407 88 76,203
8 2132 Jarle Reitan 7 Skøyte Havørn Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 1           149,00 63,136 86 74,568
9 2629 Ole Løken 7 Skøyte Havørn Fredrikshald HK Mix 3           141,00 59,746 84 71,873
10 2111 Rolf Handeland 4 Jeep Whiteshark Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 2           139,00 58,898 82 70,449
11 4304 Bjørn  Berntzen 9 Stålsjark Neptun Oslo HK Oslo HK Lag 1           135,00 57,203 80 68,602
12 2135 Jørn Strømdahl 6 Skøyte Svan Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 3           132,00 55,932 78 66,966
13 5354 Robin Ødegaard 8 Skøyte Aksholm Ski HK Ski HK Lag 1           130,00 55,085 76 65,542
14 2004 Lars Kristian  Johansen 3 Sjark  Botne HK Mix 2           122,00 51,695 74 62,847
15 2118 Kjetil Langvatn 5 Motorseiler  Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 2           118,00 50,000 72 61,000
16 5318 Jon Anders Ihlen 6 Skøyte Svan Ski HK Ski HK Lag 1           113,00 47,881 70 58,941
17 2124 Andre` Martinsen 5 Motorseiler  Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 3           109,00 46,186 68 57,093
18 5353 Sverre Wolff 4 Jeep Whiteshark Ski HK Ski HK Lag 1           108,00 45,763 66 55,881
19 2002 Tormod Gretteberg 1 Combisjark Viknes Botne HK Botne HK Lag mix 2           103,00 43,644 64 53,822
20 4302 Bjørn  Bakkelid 7 Skøyte Havørn Oslo HK Team Gulp           102,00 43,220 62 52,610
21 4352 Henrik Valle 2 Sjark Havørn Oslo HK Oslo HK Lag 1            84,00 35,593 60 47,797
22 2621 Tor   Haugen 9 Stålsjark Neptun Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 1            83,00 35,169 58 46,585
23 2129 Jostein Nybakke 5 Motorseiler  Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 1            82,00 34,746 56 45,373
24 6325 Knut Arne Røyne 5 Motorseiler  Trondheim HK Mix 3            80,00 33,898 54 43,949
25 2609 Jan  Ekenes 5 Motorseiler  Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 1            79,00 33,475 52 42,737
26 2142 Mathias Lindbeck 6 Skøyte Svan Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 5            64,00 27,119 50 38,559
27 2113 Heming Haug 5 Motorseiler  Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 4            63,00 26,695 48 37,347
28 2126 Henning Meyer 8 Skøyte Aksholm Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 5            62,00 26,271 46 36,136
28 2134 Thor Sletmo 7 Skøyte Havørn Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 4            62,00 26,271 44 35,136
30 4344 Sven Solbakken 8 Skøyte Aksholm Oslo HK Oslo HK Lag 1            53,00 22,458 42 32,229
31 2131 Arne Reitan 1 Combisjark Viknes Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 1            52,00 22,034 40 31,017
32 2115 Morten Hvam 2 Sjark Havørn Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 4            49,00 20,763 38 29,381
33 2105 Glenn Engkvist 6 Skøyte Svan Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 4            46,00 19,492 36 27,746
34 4315 Tom Greve 4 Jeep Whiteshark Oslo HK Mix 1            45,00 19,068 34 26,534
34 2110 Petter Handeland 8 Skøyte Aksholm Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 2            45,00 19,068 32 25,534
34 4737 David  Vestby 7 Skøyte Havørn Sarpsborg HK Mix 1            45,00 19,068 30 24,534
37 4706 Arne Bergstrøm 2 Sjark Havørn Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 2            40,00 16,949 28 22,475
38 2102 Jan  Bråten 7 Skøyte Havørn Båstad HK Mix 4            38,00 16,102 26 21,051
39 2622 Hans   Hofgaard 1 Combisjark Viknes Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 2            25,00 10,593 24 17,297
             
     Junior       
Plass  Forb.nr   Navn  Båt Klubb Lag  POENG   Vekt Poeng   Plass poeng   NC-poeng 
1 2610 Karoline Ekenes 6 Skøyte Svan Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 2            84,00 35,593 100 67,797
2 2103 Christoffer Didriksen 6 Skøyte Svan Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 3            50,00 21,186 98 59,593
3 2603 Tom Inge Beck 6 Skøyte Svan Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 2            35,00 14,831 96 55,415
4 2123 Alexandra Martinsen 5 Motorseiler  Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 3            28,00 11,864 94 52,932
             
 POENG   Navn  Båt Klubb Lag Klasse Lag Poeng
 1. plass 
      185,00 Petter Skudal 3 Sjark  Oslo HK Team Gulp H  
      223,00 Tor Arne Rygg 9 Stålsjark Neptun Oslo HK Team Gulp H  
      189,00 Lars   Hellum 9 Stålsjark Neptun Oslo HK Team Gulp H  
      102,00 Bjørn  Bakkelid 7 Skøyte Havørn Oslo HK Team Gulp H           699,00
 2. plass 
        52,00 Arne Reitan 1 Combisjark Viknes Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 1 H  
      236,00 Cristian Sletmo 9 Stålsjark Neptun Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 1 H  
      149,00 Jarle Reitan 7 Skøyte Havørn Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 1 H  
        82,00 Jostein Nybakke 5 Motorseiler  Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 1 H           519,00
 3. plass 
      113,00 Jon Anders Ihlen 6 Skøyte Svan Ski HK Ski HK Lag 1 H  
      108,00 Sverre Wolff 4 Jeep Whiteshark Ski HK Ski HK Lag 1 H  
      152,00 Martin Gundersen 4 Jeep Whiteshark Ski HK Ski HK Lag 1 H  
      130,00 Robin Ødegaard 8 Skøyte Aksholm Ski HK Ski HK Lag 1 H           503,00
 4. plass 
        57,00 Bertil Carlson 3 Sjark  Fredrikshald HK Mix 3 S  
      141,00 Ole Løken 7 Skøyte Havørn Fredrikshald HK Mix 3 H  
      139,00 Torunn Handeland 7 Skøyte Havørn Trondheim HK Mix 3 D  
        80,00 Knut Arne Røyne 5 Motorseiler  Trondheim HK Mix 3 H           417,00
 5. plass 
      103,00 Tor   Barm 2 Sjark Havørn Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 1 S  
        83,00 Tor   Haugen 9 Stålsjark Neptun Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 1 H  
      106,00 Gunnar Andersen 9 Stålsjark Neptun Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 1 S  
        79,00 Jan  Ekenes 5 Motorseiler  Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 1 H           371,00
 6. plass 
        84,00 Henrik Valle 2 Sjark Havørn Oslo HK Oslo HK Lag 1 H  
      135,00 Bjørn  Berntzen 9 Stålsjark Neptun Oslo HK Oslo HK Lag 1 H  
        53,00 Sven Solbakken 8 Skøyte Aksholm Oslo HK Oslo HK Lag 1 H  
        93,00 Frode Lerstein 7 Skøyte Havørn Oslo HK Oslo HK Lag 1 S           365,00
 7. plass 
        34,00 Per Moen 1 Combisjark Viknes Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 2 S  
      139,00 Rolf Handeland 4 Jeep Whiteshark Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 2 H  
        45,00 Petter Handeland 8 Skøyte Aksholm Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 2 H  
      118,00 Kjetil Langvatn 5 Motorseiler  Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 2 H           336,00
 8. plass 
        64,00 Mathias Lindbeck 6 Skøyte Svan Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 5 H  
      107,00 Birger Johansen 8 Skøyte Aksholm Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 5 S  
        62,00 Henning Meyer 8 Skøyte Aksholm Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 5 H  
      100,00 Asbjørn Hansen 8 Skøyte Aksholm Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 5 S           333,00
 9. plass 
        25,00 Hans   Hofgaard 1 Combisjark Viknes Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 2 H  
      185,00 Hans Martin Hofgaard 6 Skøyte Svan Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 2 H  
        84,00 Karoline Ekenes 6 Skøyte Svan Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 2 J  
        35,00 Tom Inge Beck 6 Skøyte Svan Fredrikshald HK Fredrikshald HK Lag 2 J           329,00
 10. plass 
        50,00 Christoffer Didriksen 6 Skøyte Svan Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 3 J  
      132,00 Jørn Strømdahl 6 Skøyte Svan Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 3 H  
        28,00 Alexandra Martinsen 5 Motorseiler  Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 3 J  
      109,00 Andre` Martinsen 5 Motorseiler  Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 3 H           319,00
 11. plass 
      121,00 Bjørn  Strand 6 Skøyte Svan Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 1 S  
        55,00 Bjørn  Larsen 8 Skøyte Aksholm Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 1 S  
        51,00 Turid Strand 8 Skøyte Aksholm Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 1 D  
        44,00 Lyder Lefstad 8 Skøyte Aksholm Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 1 S           271,00
 12. plass 
      153,00 Tore Hermanseter 9 Stålsjark Neptun Båstad HK Mix 4 H  
        38,00 Jan  Bråten 7 Skøyte Havørn Båstad HK Mix 4 H  
        77,00 Astrid Baardsen 7 Skøyte Havørn Båstad HK Mix 4  D           268,00
 13. plass 
      122,00 Lars Kristian  Johansen 3 Sjark  Botne HK Mix 2 H  
      103,00 Tormod Gretteberg 1 Combisjark Viknes Botne HK Mix 2 H           225,00
 14. plass 
        49,00 Morten Hvam 2 Sjark Havørn Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 4 H  
        46,00 Glenn Engkvist 6 Skøyte Svan Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 4 H  
        62,00 Thor Sletmo 7 Skøyte Havørn Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 4 H  
        63,00 Heming Haug 5 Motorseiler  Båstad HK Båstad HK Lag 4 H           220,00
 15. plass 
        75,00 Tore Andresen 3 Sjark  Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 2 S  
        40,00 Arne Bergstrøm 2 Sjark Havørn Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 2 H  
        22,00 Astrid Berger 8 Skøyte Aksholm Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 2 D  
        70,00 Jan  Berger 8 Skøyte Aksholm Sarpsborg HK Sarpsborg HK Lag 2 S           207,00
 16. plass 
        45,00 Tom Greve 4 Jeep Whiteshark Oslo HK Mix 1 H  
        60,00 Johan Winge 8 Skøyte Aksholm Oslo HK Mix 1 S  
        45,00 David  Vestby 7 Skøyte Havørn Sarpsborg HK Mix 1 H           150,00