Østfoldfestivalen 27. august 2011
Senior
Plassering: Medlemsnr.: Navn: Klubb: Lag: Klasse: Vekt: Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 2600 Gunnar Andersen Fredrikshald Mix 1 S              9,740 60,799 100 80,400
2 4701 Tore Andresen Sarpsborg Mix 2 S              8,760 54,682 98 76,341
3 2602 Tor Barm Fredrikshald Mix 1 S              8,420 52,559 96 74,280
4 4725 Lyder Lefstad Sarpsborg 7 S              7,400 46,192 94 70,096
5 4355 Johan Winge Oslo 6 S              6,600 41,199 92 66,599
6 2116 Birger Johansen Båstad 4 S              5,920 36,954 90 63,477
7 2127 Per Moen Båstad 2 S              3,880 24,220 88 56,110
Herrer
Plassering: Medlemsnr.: Navn: Klubb: Lag: Klasse: Vekt: Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 4337 Tor Arne Rygg Oslo Team Gulp! 5 H         16,020 100,000 100 100,000
2 4302 Bjørn B. Bakkelid Oslo Team Gulp! 5 H            15,080 94,132 98 96,066
3 2135 Jørn Strømdahl Båstad 3 H            13,900 86,767 96 91,383
4 5354 Robin Ødegård Ski 8 H            13,400 83,645 94 88,823
5 2118 Kjetil Langvatn Båstad 1 H            12,283 76,673 92 84,336
6 2124 Andre Martinsen Båstad 3 H            11,100 69,288 90 79,644
7 2134 Thor Sletmo Båstad 2 H            10,900 68,040 88 78,020
8 5323 Thomas Løland Ski 8 H            10,800 67,416 86 76,708
9 5318 Jon Anders Ihlen Ski 8 H            10,580 66,042 84 75,021
10 4321 Lars Hellum Oslo Team Gulp! 5 H            10,320 64,419 82 73,210
11 4325 Pål Johnsen Oslo 6 H              9,500 59,301 80 69,650
12 2115 Morten Hvam Båstad 2 H              9,300 58,052 78 68,026
13 4304 Bjørn Berntzen Oslo 6 H              9,040 56,429 76 66,215
14 2124 Mathias Lindbeck Båstad 4 H              8,960 55,930 74 64,965
15 4352 Henrik Valle Oslo 6 H              8,900 55,556 72 63,778
16 4344 Sven Halvor Solbakken Oslo Team Gulp! 5 H              8,620 53,808 70 61,904
17 2129 Jostein Nybakke Båstad 1 H              8,060 50,312 68 59,156
18 2131 Arne Reitan Båstad 1 H              7,960 49,688 66 57,844
19 5353 Sverre Wolff Ski Mix 3 H              7,920 49,438 64 56,719
20 5311 Martin Gundersen Ski 8 H              7,480 46,692 62 54,346
21 2113 Heming Haug Båstad 4 H              7,380 46,067 60 53,034
22 4737 David Westby Sarpsborg 7 H              7,360 45,943 58 51,971
23 2105 Glenn Engkvist Båstad 2 H              7,260 45,318 56 50,659
24 2621 Tor Haugen Fredrikshald Mix 1 H              7,160 44,694 54 49,347
25 5043 Jerry Johansen SDSFC Mix 3 H              6,840 42,697 52 47,348
26 2126 Henning Meyer Båstad 4 H              6,780 42,322 50 46,161
27 4706 Arne Bergstrøm Sarpsborg 7 H              6,620 41,323 48 44,662
28 4708 Erling Brandsrød Sarpsborg 7 H              6,100 38,077 46 42,039
29 1609 Morten Østli Aurskog/Høland Mix 1 H              4,480 27,965 44 35,983
  2132 Jarle Reitan Båstad 1            
Junior
Plassering: Medlemsnr.: Navn: Klubb: Lag: Klasse: Vekt: Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
2 2123 Alexandra Martinsen Båstad 3 J              7,820 48,814 100 74,407
1 2103 Christoffer Didriksen Båstad 3 J              5,020 31,336 98 64,668
Damer
Plassering: Medlemsnr.: Navn: Klubb: Lag: Klasse: Vekt: Vekt Poeng Plass poeng NC-poeng
1 6335 Torunn Handeland Trondheim Mix 3 D              9,760 60,924 100 80,462
2 4703 Astrid Berger Sarpsborg Mix 2 D              7,540 47,066 98 72,533
3 5349 Hjørdis van Ness Ski Mix 3 D              7,080 44,195 96 70,097
LAG
     
Plassering Lag nr. Poeng
1 4337 Tor Arne Rygg Oslo Team Gulp! 5            16,020  
1 4302 Bjørn B. Bakkelid Oslo Team Gulp! 5            15,080  
1 4321 Lars Hellum Oslo Team Gulp! 5            10,320  
1 4344 Sven Halvor Solbakken Oslo Team Gulp! 5              8,620 50,04
2 5354 Robin Ødegård Ski 8            13,400  
2 5323 Thomas Løland Ski 8            10,800  
2 5318 Jon Anders Ihlen Ski 8            10,580  
2 5311 Martin Gundersen Ski 8              7,480 42,26
3 2135 Jørn Strømdahl Båstad 3            13,900  
3 2124 Andre Martinsen Båstad 3            11,100
3 2123 Alexandra Martinsen Båstad 3              7,820
3 2103 Christoffer Didriksen Båstad 3              5,020 37,84
 
 
Største fisker            
           
  4337  Thor Arne Rygg Oslo lyr 1,900
  4325 Pål Johnsen Oslo torsk 1,860
  2134 Thor Sletmo Båstad torsk 1,440